Toyota Warrior Race Series Points

NameSurnameWarrior 1Warrior 2Warrior 3Warrior 4Warrior 5Warrior 6Warrior 7Warrior 8Top 5
AshleyButton3722400040003460400040000019722
Shay-LeeHulley3041233035720036450400016589
ClaireDenton2853280430402892307134702623341115884
Lesego Mary-JaneMokone1676134625032159116626903295288513532
MarléMeyer241812830298603114009801
KaylaDe Jager000023702983032968649
DominiqueBarnard400000379100007791
KirstieTipping000309500036846778
MichelleGonsalves27213330005830006633
ChanelKrige000118229152395006492
JoeyModiselle640011518390500220205331
JoeyModiselle000000220205331
VictoriaWelthagen229200000029945285
ShariseVilloen207702906000004983
ChanelKrige000000361812964914
HesmeSchoeman002451000023444794
KeshniMahomed16185000002524004642
CatherineGrobler00204700186405294440
LilianGrobler00207100180905544434
MoniqueVisagie016192731000004349
KayleighLindeque000400000004000
livegordon000000400004000
IrmaSparks000000380603806
MoniqueEls003776000003776
Meganvan Tonder000036810003681
RojandiCoetzee000200216740003676
ElmaGrobbelaar016881975000003663
EsmiraldaSwart000034180003418
Jessica-LynPeo003369000003369
AlexMaloney329000000003290
JennaSlabbert003222000003222
LindaVan Staden314900000003149
Elmarieengelbrecht293900000002939
BarbaraRoos000027900002790
Kaylade Kock000276900002769
YessicaSchollasch000000270602706
ClarineRoscher8320122659500002652
ReneRobinson026460000002646
Annelienvan Wyk262000000002620
AnalisaJardim002607000002607
Sonikade Lange000025960002596
CayleeWarne000257000002570
ColleenCox251600000002516
MaikenCrafford000000246602466
Daniellede Villiers000000238302383
ZaniRoelofse002326000002326
KarenDenny000000232002320
KarenDenny000000232002320
RachelleHope000229700002297
MarliDe Bruyn002292000002292
SoneHoll000022610002261
BiancaDe Jager002234000002234
MadeleinSnyman002207000002207
NatalieCampbell002177000002177
HollyHarvey002148000002148
NishaSayed000002135002135
MoniqueJoubert000002038002038
NatalieAusmeier196600000001966
HildaGeldenhuys000000186301863
OliviaLambert180900000001809
RinavAN DER mERWE001782000001782
ChrizeldaNel001760000001760
AdeleHavenga000175800001758
TanyaWium001739000001739
YvonneGroenewald001718000001718
JeanneRedelinghuys001697000001697
AngaNkayitshana000125000001250
MARIELLEKRITZINGER000000124501245
KayliniNaidoo120900000001209
AndreaJoubert001195000001195
HanriVan der Merwe011740000001174
Eliznavan den Berg107800000001078
AleciaTheron0092000000920
NakithaLottering7980000000798
NicaStadtlander0053500000535
KierenPaley0051800000518
AneleMdoda5000000000500
NqobileNgwenya0050000000500
NicoleneVan der Linde0005000000500
Belindavan der Walt0000500000500

 

NameWarrior 1Warrior 2Warrior 3Warrior 4Warrior 5Warrior 6Warrior 7Warrior 8Top5
Ricardo Rebelo3808400038220400040000374619630
Cayde de Waal4000324640000374800400018994
Fritz Coetzee3423035794000037010325317955
zander botha2859176532322602308333534000280416527
Hans Beukes2987247232853020322534700235415987
Jean dos Santos0195229462138022610203911336
Aron Coetzee3516034813675000010672
Bernard Van der Schyff259936790000031389415
Jacobus Venter000281700354225588917
MaxX Monticoe269003183000030188891
Caleb Hendriks000278103001026738455
Stefan Valentin002448150102342015067796
Charlie de Kock003686383900007525
Karl le Roux235002667002430007447
Luan de Jager000163520072072010716785
Alwyn Deetlefs334300034300006772
Reghardt Maritz00710002630026415981
Sarfaraz Kholvadia218915380203600005763
Ruben Steyn000002925025905515
Jaco Van der westhuizen155302767000112505444
Conrad van der Schyff029350000023815316
Cameron Tomlin000000334418875231
Kyle Van Wyk000000322619155142
Ricardo Victor191500003226005141
Naudé Schoeman003006000019844990
Frik Grobler002466001596004062
Uli Gouws243400000014063840
Andre Erasmus000000377803778
Wesley Grosvenor000002224013573581
Jordan Bold000352000003520
Jason De Bruin000001249022043453
Kijan van Zyl003414000003414
Jonathan Steenkamp003340000003340
Alex Cossa000326500003265
jaco Olivier323500000003235
Timothy de Kock000318600003186
Ben Cloete003142000003142
Cade Broadhurst000312100003121
Adam Isebeck003096000003096
Stef Schoeman003036000003036
Juan-Claude Lemmens002978000002978
Rowan Budlender000293500002935
Nicolaas Van Wyk000000292602926
Christian Oelschig002882000002882
Nathan de Lange000028790002879
Zacharias Maree002856000002856
Keagan Bahlmann000285600002856
Eric Groenewald000002843002843
Marcel Villoen002832000002832
Nathan Viljoen002810000002810
John Ryder277500000002775
Daniel Vienings273900000002739
Alan Baragwanath000002701002701
Donovan Cronje002688000002688
Adam Habib265500000002655
Michael Zandbergh002641000002641
Ettienne de Bruyn002583000002583
noel oelschig025690000002569
Jan Krige002561000002561
Darryl Allcock253700000002537
Anthony Campbell002535000002535
Kyle Ely000253500002535
JP Pringle000002529002529
Glen Harvey002517000002517
Wietsman Roets002490000002490
Zack Snyders248100000002481
Nicholas Court000000247402474
Jean Santos245800000002458
Juhan Herbst241100000002411
Ruan Slabber023370000002337
Gerhard Krige000233500002335
grant foster231000000002310
Neil Wurzel000229500002295
Sj Kilian228400000002284
Andrew Mpolokeng226200000002262
Jordan Steinbach000226200002262
Claudio Pierini002255000002255
Jared Smith002219000002219
Peet Erasmus000000221002210
Luca Pierini002202000002202
LESLIE ANDREW PRETORIUS000217500002175
Shaun Van der Merwe002133000002133
Ruan Steyn002115000002115
adrian dietz000021070002107
Heinrich Lategan208100000002081
Rusty Sayed12268490000002075
Vivian Philps020410000002041
Robert Sparg203900000002039
Wium Strydom000000202902029
Gerbrand Haasbroek000002024002024
Edward Campbell Malan van wyk198900000001989
Pierre Jordaan000000196701967
Khanya Luthuli194500000001945
Kabelo Mafole000001937001937
Daniel Bahlmann000190100001901
Abe Bothma018740000001874
Donald Van Der Westhuizen185400000001854
Byron Kane000182000001820
Johan Du toit181200000001812
Edward Smit018090000001809
Reeza Bhoola178600000001786
Luke Van Der Nest000000173401734
Jordan Hope000173200001732
Sean hulley000001723001723
Dewald Leonard Villoen169700000001697
Andile Nodada157300000001573
Bongane Themba001566000001566
Ruan Vermaak153600000001536
Daniel Van Wyk000000146201462
Vithen Mahabeer000145100001451
Lourens Pretorius145000000001450
Kayle Stein135200000001352
Werner Van Zyl133600000001336
Willem Venter000000129701297
Preston Bees- Atkinson000128800001288
Roedolf Janse v Rensburg119100000001191
Bongani Khoza116500000001165
Christo Barnard000110600001106
Jannie Barnard000108600001086
Francois Taljaard000000108301083
Athini Qeja8930000000893
Jaco Smith8220000000822
Drikus Fourie7350000000735
Rickus Koekemoer0540000000540
Bonginkosi Mhlongo0005300000530
Wilko Esterhuizen5000000000500
Sibonakaliso gangandeni0500000000500
R J JANSEN VAN RENSBURG0050000000500
Senzo Meyiwa0005000000500
Thardt van der Walt0000500000500
Thabo Cele0000050000500
Tauriq Stanley0000005000500

NameSurnameWarrior 1Warrior 2Warrior 3Warrior 4Warrior 5Warrior 6Warrior 7Warrior 8Top 5 
ElmaKemp0033213315224240004000016878
SammyNel4000230232040400000310916615
CathyWeedall0027392826189827483476295614745
CindyTredoux0023832465126324142585258812435
HelgeHerbst3237035740017810344212034
RuthAvierinos252432252835152450000010608
ElzaniLotter0031382943000400010081
GabriellaHolmes361100261800028309059
PUSELETSODLADLA382740000000007827
VyvekahLumley149900219625900006285
SamRyder000017021990024946186
LarissaGouws22930220496000005457
DanelDe Vries002656145201113005221
CatherineErrington1664500198100050004645
LieselPhillips212802342000004470
LindaPieterse85401310000021204284
TateStewart00341378100004194
JodiDavidson000400000004000
CindyWills004000000004000
MarisaMarais204001926000003966
GemmaHorne5000259750000003597
Alexvan Helsdingen350100000003501
KarlienLe Roux130602143000003449
ashleighSingers00000907236303270
MichelleVan Wyk124201882000003124
NiveaSekele308400000003084
TashAugustus003033000003033
Daneldu Plessis002975000002975
AmyBeachy Head002900000002900
JacquelineSteinmann287300000002873
CandiceClarke00023060500002806
JumandieKruizinga002788000002788
Alidavan Dyk002693000002693
RobynBees000253900002539
AnjaMaree245900000002459
StephanieGriffiths002292000002292
CarieMeeser220500000002205
IngeLoubser002113000002113
ChanelleVan der Merwe002050000002050
CarienDu Toit002008000002008
JandreDu Plessis188100000001881
MichelleGonsalves001847000001847
EliseWiese000159800001598
CarlinkeJoubert001491000001491
AprilPhilippe117100000001171
Annelienvan Wyk0050000005001000

NameSurnameWarrior 1Warrior 2Warrior 3Warrior 4Warrior 5Warrior 6Warrior 7Warrior 8Top 5
SpheleleHlengwa3723400040004000040000019723
CalenHastie3839374903386362433910317917989
NeliusSwart0339435543441374534783639331617857
SamuelSchollasch4000303936643017323903316275017258
JustinLandsberg3493250929422945316632100288715756
Kelvinvan Wyk3127037813040347700013425
DanielHughes2655158826062373245423002362135412450
NicholasAtkins3057243131833141000249014288
MlungisiNtombela3286286923670030800011602
PhumlaniMtshali2937275525882682000010962
AndriesVenter0027342525027602671219012861
JPDe Klerk2992196224390029400252212842
ClintonMaree238887421551575174221700110210030
CorrieBreydenbach2968262826471674000209911994
AlecAvierinos23738282276023241969009770
AndrewWiggett341200289730490009358
GustavCombrinck285328103257000008920
DanieRossouw023800296400343408778
ErickGcumisa333022830266100008274
WestHendriks356615573042000008165
KhanyisaniNzimande002570274602456007772
ReynardVan der Grijp66202062234202644007710
AndrewNarramore301902353218900007561
ConradHerbst000358500380207387
AyandaMalevu000321403826007040
ThobaniMkhize0003843031640356410570
Theuns-RobertPretorius18170160701830173907297678
RuanDe Beer031723447000006619
HermanSmit003365318000006545
AndrewMartin011562679025560021528523
DarrenJoyce000271303261005974
TravisDalrymple-Kelly003314262600005940
Kijanvan Zyl309500278600005881
MikkelSkjodt2092001103500166650005861
AshleyBenatar279500003028023698176
Llewellynhuman-reto002811299300005804
Dylanvan Tonder000028642904021157862
JancoOlivier002842002791026568279
PieterLamont000251331090005622
DuncanAugustus186001744174000005344
PieterZietsman021853129000005314
ChristopherOelsen189803228000005126
TristenOosthuizen263002381000005011
AlanPhillips270100226700004968
MarthunisWynandHattingh000026822266004948
PaulRabie000022550245516256307
BenjaminHolmes271800180900004527
AntonSmit000188802558018796300
IanLoubser002195223800004433
davebester188722340000004121
JohardtVan Heerden000040000004000
WesleySweetnam000000400004000
ShawnBrett000020721776003848
AneleBans000372100003721
EgorOussov000003667003667
TyronBothma000003564003564
MitchEmanuel000350900003509
Mauricevan Wyk000033890003389
DavidWard000162300176303386
riyazvawda00134300202909614294
RicardoRebelo000333600003336
MlungisiNzimande220311320000003335
JacquesPienaar228201035000003317
JohanOpperman00001768154007544019
WillemJanse van Vuuren000325000003250
MariusSchutte323600000003236
CoenraadWalters184800135500003203
ThulaniJulius Nhlapo315800000003158
WynandViljoen000310800030496152
TimothyMarsh003097000003097
WynandLouw000307900003079
CraigHunt000000300503005
JulianJohnson290300000002903
DinniqueNaicker287900000002879
CorbynMarais000286000002860
JudahCaetano000000285402854
Jean-PierreJoubert282800000002828
CalebHendriks000282700002827
BjornFoyn000002825002825
ArmandVan der Merwe000027500002750
RaphJeftha000000272902729
Markdu Plessis000002701022624946
JacoSmit267400000002674
JonathanBrett002625000002625
JordanBold000002620027035314
AlexanderKruger000000261702617
CarlosCossa000261300002613
JuanBarnard260900000002609
DavidValentim000026060002606
AshleyBetteridge000002585002585
ClaudePretorius000256700002567
ArmandVan Rensburg254500000002545
ChristoGobey000000254302543
FranciosStruyweg000002528019634468
DeanFusco251600000002516
DivanVan Der Bank000000250525645057
StephenStewart250500000002505
LuthandoMondliwa000002489002489
JohannBruwer000246800002468
LouisFerreira246200000002462
TyroneGeyle000245200002452
AlexCaige241800000002418
OliverHiggins000241300002413
WashingtonMuleya000024070002407
TyronCooper000238900002389
IanSlinger000002388040006388
CurtlyKock002335000002335
AyandaMalevu023340000007040
LuanDe Jager000000232002320
TinusOosthuizen000230400002304
QuintenZandbergh002301000002301
ChazTaylor000022870002287
Pietervan Huyssteen002259000016953927
MariusNel225800000002258
LachlanMundie000000224002240
SandorHanni002209000002209
MaxXMonticoe000021930002193
RujuanJanse Van Vuuren215100000002151
MichaelHansen000000214202142
LouisMinnaar002129000002129
HencoIngram000212500002125
AvancoGower211500000002115
KevinMeyer000211400002114
LeeStrydom000210100002101
JosiasSwanepoel002099000002099
ReinhardtOosthuizen002075000002075
RenierKoekemoer206900000002069
JasonDanielz000000206602066
ConradKruger000002063024074455
JohanKoekemoer204200000002042
GavinMarsh Adsetts202900000002029
WaldoSwart201700000002017
PietVan Huyssteen002015000002015
MariusGroenewald000002008012043178
StephanBrown000000199701997
MarioDi Giovampaolo000001988014633421
EwoudtVan der Linde001986000001986
JohanSmall198400000001984
JJOlivier000197900001979
JacquesSmall197500000001975
ZackSnyders001956000001956
John-PaulMeeser193600000001936
HendrikJanse van Rensburg192400000001924
davidvalentim191500000002606
BRADLEYLUCIEN000190800001908
PedroLoureiro001904000001904
Juan-ClaudeLemmens000001895001895
ImraanParuk186900000001869
OckertBotha000018550001855
RichardEdey001826000001826
DeanHarrison000182500001825
MatthewSaunders001816000001816
BryanTheron000018030001803
SandileDube179500000001795
JonathanJacobs001771000001771
DavidJorgensen000176300001763
JuanSchoeman174200000001742
AllanLamont017350000001735
richardtfick173400000001734
CoertBrand172500000001725
JohanOlivier000017010001701
RudolfPretorius001692000001692
HanjoMinnaar001682000001682
AndreMeyer167600000001676
GerardNaude000016680001668
JacoMeyer166500000001665
ReynardVenter001663000001663
ShaneBeattie000164700001647
DominicLewarne164700000001647
WayneSwanepoel001642000001642
RetangMashao001633000001633
FanyaniBila001624000001624
stephenMallory000016190012912877
PieterGrimbeek001590000001590
LeonDe Klerk158900000001589
LlewellynSoine000158900001589
JeanKruger000000156801568
RudolphKrahtz001527000001527
JohannesPretorius015180000001518
JeanAllanPienewald001518000001518
RudolphBrenner001509000001509
RiegalKrahtz001500000001500
LeetoPotiane149700000001497
CarlTheron001491000001491
StefanZandbergh001481000001481
ThamiKhukhulela146300000001463
JasonFritz00014610009472368
MonrayDownes014570000001457
BrianSmith000143900001439
MphoMashao001417000001417
brandoncooper000139700001397
JamesWetselaar000001386001386
WillemStrauss123600000001236
JuanTheron001230000001230
HeinrichLategan001208000001208
LeonelEstevao118000000001180
RenaldoSmith001145000001145
NimrodMotha111900000001119
JimmyVerster110400000001104
JanKrige000108900001089
StephanVan der Wath108100000001081
TertiusLamprecht010520000001052
DiederikJohannesKruger000103900001039
SibusisoGiftDitsele100000000001000
DanielPieterse0000009960996
JustinDiener9880000000988
KeeganVan Der Walt9800000000980
MARTINDE BEER0009400000940
CallieKruger0000009020902
JonathanHiggins0008840000884
NicholasSmith0000008360836
JandreDippenaar0000007940794
GeraldPetersen0000005310531
DamienNair5090000000509
JoshuaArchary5000000000500
JacoSchultz0500000000500
RuanEygelaar0050000000500
RoedieBates0005000000500
KishanBhoola0000050000500

NameSurnameWarrior 1Warrior 2Warrior 3Warrior 4Warrior 5Warrior 6Warrior 7Warrior 8Total
NedeneCahill4000400037714000400029314000350920000
TrishEksteen3703188140003437283640001439400019140
SabrinaDaolio0001475245023702221235610872
CatRobson3261132130210126108864
LishaSookan3528027620050013948184
CindyWills1626034040005030
MichelleMeyer002836500005003836
DominiqueDoliviera050032490003749
SamRyder2322012570003579
MichelleMeyer2956000005003456
Cariende Bruyn1462016240003086
JodiDavidson002362050002862
EmilyClarke0025740002574
VyvekahLumley0024770002477
TalithaScholtz0022600002260
StephanieGriffiths2202000002202
NatashaDeley2092000002092
MoniqueMare0019180001918
TashAugustus1758000001758
JeanineWallace118505000001685
MandieLandsberg0014670001467
JaimeGriffiths54406080001152
ChaneneNordgaard00532000532
CharisseCoetzee50000000500
MichelleMerand000000500500

NameSurnameWarrior 1Warrior 2Warrior 3Warrior 4Warrior 5Warrior 6Warrior 7Warrior 8Top 5 
ClaudeEksteen3834381637034000400040000019650
ArminBotha3394400003084381338234000400019637
ThomasVan Tonder4000369238413300003561018394
HlelaniRadebe3170320935933501349636473698348517935
BrandonHulley3707300825770200034343347308716583
JamesMeredith3346332631923238271400241515816
LouisSmit3541349632342807240000371816797
JANDE BEER3262282032933168289100208915434
MxolisiZondi272725292909338488333122958104615290
DumisaniShabalala3613262130492357278626453194015287
AndrewLeeburn3138294328902874322700266415071
TomLiebenberg2965030842936297930092604014972
MzamoZondi3031308531142575231300217214119
BradleyClaase0040003602028673056327816804
TianBasson3453249203828361100013384
ThulaniSkhakhane3011258726882456111825001748111913243
GaryMaree2564207221871124194219170141110683
TrevorLagerwey034003511304100500010452
Jay JayDeysel330231383363000009804
DanielMundell281823892527020620009796
ThabaniMsiya0023882029247423320258711810
HermanHavenga251021272803178100009221
TyroneHolder27050264916816920007727
Duncan AllenShoyer287422012324000007400
WillemJanse van Vuuren268222362375000007293
RichardFraser184302512213300006488
StefanLotter018322269230500018958300
ConradHerbst307502960000006034
MarnitzMare160419892047000005640
SamkeloShangase310422780000005382
TomBasson027282635000005363
Jean-PierreJoubert274319370000004680
DeanChambers243602210000004646
DustyZeisberger266800194400004612
LukeBradley001575148412220004281
MpiloZondi00262201645008435110
SakiMarais181802440000004258
JannusVisser014632492000003955
Leendertde Bruin194401961000003906
GarthAbrahamse00169511940095903848
AndreLombard17461409064000003795
ShawnBrett189901786000003686
PieterBriel207001546000003616
MichaelJoubert003440000003440
DennisPohl00256100841003402
AshleyBetteridge130601799000003105
AneleBans294400000002944
MariusSmith002936000002936
LebogangPasso Kgomo152601367000002894
MichaelSaunders0018939620005003355
MichielVan Tonder0018275005000002827
EgorOussov002824000002824
StevenMeiring002767000002767
GregAvierinos002749000002749
PaulStroebel002726000002726
Barryvan wyk151201199000002711
MsawenkosiMtolo002702000025005203
JanDe Beer Jnr000000267902679
AndrewMallinson002666000002666
ShannonWhitehead264100000002641
DanieGrobbelaar150501105000002610
KyleJunkin260700000002607
JanseKrynauw141401187000002600
MatthewDe La Rey254900000002549
CobusDu Preez253500000002535
PaulStroebel252200000002726
TheunisGrobler242500000002425
TrentBurnett000242000002420
RegomotseMashaba239400000002394
AshleyBenatar002309000002309
JasonFritz229300000002293
GrantBydawell226600000002266
AndreHallaby223500000002235
TertiusKruger219400000002194
fahimmahomed210400000002104
DewaldVan Wyk002088000002088
RYANBRICKHILL208100000002081
JeanPhilippe205300000002053
DylanClark203600000002036
ClydeBow198500000001985
AndreNortje197200000001972
DarrenSimon196200000001962
LenKoster192600000001926
DavidChambers191500000001915
AdrianChambers190800000001908
KarelEngelbrecht000188500001885
DennisPohl188300000003402
michielvan tonder187500000002827
Tyronevan der Westhuizen001866000001866
AnthonyVega001836000001836
FranciosStruyweg183600000001836
ClaytonHolloway000183400001834
MatthewHartwig001816000001816
John-HenryLaubscher178200000001782
RicardoMalajika177000000001770
JacquesGriffiths001766000001766
JosePita175500000001755
Nceku VusumuziSithole001720000001720
CanaanFriedman170300000001703
ReginaldMogashoa168800000001688
jacquesthirion016720000001672
Samuelde Bruyn163900000001639
AndrewLora001637000001637
DerekKolb001623000001623
NolanBam11040000500001604
samuelgrobler001600000001600
PierreTruter001589000001589
WilliamDiesel158500000001585
Juan-pierreGouws157800000001578
WillemGouws157100000001571
RaeesKajee156100000001561
BrianBoxall155400000001554
Llewellynhuman-reto015310000001531
AlanPhillips001451000001451
DoctorDube142400000001424
JeramieHiggins000142200001422
ChristopherOelsen001405000001405
NishanMahabeer139300000001393
Mohamed AjmalKhan001389000001389
JuanCloete138300000001383
EwoudtVan der Linde000137900001379
MbongeniKhumalo121100000001211
LlyodSekete116100000001161
Po-TingHSU103400000001034
SamandhanNaiker102500000001025
BONGADUDA101700000001017
SiyabongaSakwe9880000000988
PieterJoubert9230000000923
StephenKettley0091900000919
JacoVan Loggerenberg0916000000916
CallumThomson0090500000905
quintinscheepers9000000000900
KabeloMagagane5120000000512
PhenyoMolefe5060000000506
LindokuhleSambo5000000000500
Fanievan der Walt0500000000500
EdwinJoubert0050000000500
s.

Name & SurnameCategoryW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8Total
Cathy WeedallCom 40-49 F0036204000400040004000400020000
Sam RyderCom 40-49 F00005002555033096364
Tash AugustusCom 40-49 F004000000004000
Alex Van HelsdingenCom 40-49 F400000000004000
Liesel PhillipsCom 40-49 F50003037000003537
Marisa MaraisCom 40-49 F002522000002522
Annelien Van WykCom 40-49 F0050000005001000
Ashleigh SingersCom 40-49 F0000050050001000
Andries VenterCom 40-49 M0040003259032124000289817368
Corrie BreydenbachCom 40-49 M3458400035450000275313756
Daniel HughesCom 40-49 M280923493315050017693053161213295
Andrew WiggettCom 40-49 M4000003736400000011736
Wynand ViljoenCom 40-49 M000400000040008000
Ashley BenatarCom 40-49 M000004000032127212
Alan PhillipsCom 40-49 M292400286800005793
Ian LoubserCom 40-49 M002175279500004971
Daniel HughesCom 40-49 M000304300003043
Duncan AugustusCom 40-49 M00767208600002852
Jason FritzCom 40-49 M000172100010542775
Ashley BetteridgeCom 40-49 M000002651002651
Lee StrydomCom 40-49 M000260700002607
David WardCom 40-49 M00019350050002435
Bradley LucienCom 40-49 M000231100002311
Dean HarrisonCom 40-49 M000219100002191
Jason DanielzCom 40-49 M000000191301913
Piet Van HuyssteenCom 40-49 M001621000001621
Jan KrigeCom 40-49 M000123700001237
Sandile DubeCom 40-49 M9900000000990
Graeme ChalmersCom 40-49 M0000000985985
Jonathan HigginsCom 40-49 M0009680000968
Jaco SchultzCom 40-49 M0500000000500
Juan-Claude LemmensCom 40-49 M0000050000500
Reynard VenterCom 40-49 M0050000000500
Catherine ErringtonCom 50+ F4000040000004000012000
Andrew MartinCom 50+ M0400040000400000400016000
Alec AvierinosCom 50+ M400050050002885500008385
Marius GroenewaldCom 50+ M000004000022216221
Coenraad WaltersCom 50+ M00040000005004500
Stephen MalloryCom 50+ M00005000025713071
Ruth AvierinosCom U22 F1245400031754000400000016420
Gabriella HolmesCom U22 F400000000004000
Tate StewartCom U22 F004000000004000
Danel Du PlessisCom U22 F003526000003526
Larissa GouwsCom U22 F5000194650000002946
Alida Van DykCom U22 F002918000002918
Carlinke JoubertCom U22 F0050000000500
Sphelele HlengwaCom U22 M3811400040004000040000019811
Samuel SchollaschCom U22 M0309535410348204000340417521
Mlungisi NtombelaCom U22 M3096019030029880400011987
Kelvin Van WykCom U22 M2837036940400000010531
Phumlani MtshaliCom U22 M2528264523033002000010477
Justin LandsbergCom U22 M346623000033010009067
Gustav CombrinckCom U22 M235827843270000008412
Janco OlivierCom U22 M002651002279032148145
Erick GcumisaCom U22 M319819670285100008016
Kijan Van ZylCom U22 M273502489000005224
Calen HastieCom U22 M40000050000004500
Mauruce Van WykCom U22 M000037650003765
Janno NelCom U22 M000000037093709
Ricardo RebeloCom U22 M000366000003660
Craig HuntCom U22 M000000356003560
Conrad KrugerCom U22 M00000500029233423
Judah CaetanoCom U22 M000000334903349
Alexander KrugerCom U22 M000000315303153
Timothy MarshCom U22 M003097000003097
Divan Van Der BankCom U22 M000000305103051
Dylan Van TonderCom U22 M000029700002970
Lachlan MundieCom U22 M000000283702837
Claude PretoriusCom U22 M000262600002626
Stephan BrownCom U22 M000000260602606
Daniel GoncalvesCom U22 M000000024162416
Ayanda MalevuCom U22 M020930000002093
Benjamin HolmesCom U22 M202000000002020
Gerard NaudeCom U22 M000019840001984
Mikkel SkjodtCom U22 M500000500098001980
Henco IngramCom U22 M000197000001970
Tristen OosthuizenCom U22 M184900000001849
Curtly KockCom U22 M001829000001829
Sandor HanniCom U22 M001618000001618
Callie KrugerCom U22 M000000137501375
David JorgensenCom U22 M000136400001364
Anro TreptowCom U22 M0000000976976
Khanyisani NzimandeCom U22 M8330000000833
Hanjo MinnaarCom U22 M0080800000808
Rujuan Jansen Van VuurenCom U22 M6650000000665
Rudolph KrahtzCom U22 M0058200000582
Jean Allan PienewaldCom U22 M0054100000541
Joshua GersohnCom U22 M0000000500500
Rudolph BrennerCom U22 M0050000000500
Tertius LamprechtCom U22 M0500000000500
Marlé MeyerRookie U16 F4000400001723040000013723
Carliska SprongRookie U16 F000000040004000
Jenna SlabbertRookie U16 F004000000004000
Kayleigh LindequeRookie U16 F000400000004000
Sonika De LangeRookie U16 F000040000004000
Catherine GroblerRookie U16 F0050000762001262
Lilian GroblerRookie U16 F0076000500001260
Kayla De KockRookie U16 F000122900001229
Caylee WarneRookie U16 F0005000000500
Cayde De WaalRookie U16 M4000400040000400000400020000
Ricardo VictorRookie U16 M50000004000004500
Aron CoetzeeRookie U16 M000400000004000
Jordan BoldRookie U16 M000364700003647
Timothy De KockRookie U16 M000286900002869
Brendan DavisRookie U16 M000000024512451
Uli GouwsRookie U16 M172500000001725
Ben CloeteRookie U16 M001548000001548
Ricardo Joshua VictorRookie U16 M000000014831483
Erik GroenewaldRookie U16 M000000011701170
Adam IsebeckRookie U16 M001160000001160
Naudé SchoemanRookie U16 M0050000005001000
Gerhard KrigeRookie U16 M0009930000993
Eric GroenewaldRookie U16 M0000050000500

X