Toyota Warrior Race Series Points

NameSurnameGenderWarrior 1Warrior 2Warrior 3Warrior 4Warrior 5Warrior 6Total
AshleyButtonFemale37224000400034604000400023181
RicardoRebeloMale38084000382204000400019630
HansBeukesMale29872472328530203225347018458
ClaireDentonFemale28532804304028923071347018129
zanderbothaMale28591765323226023083335316894
Caydede WaalMale40003246400003748014994
FritzCoetzeeMale34230357940000370114702
Shay-LeeHulleyFemale30412330357200364512589
Lesego Mary-JaneMokoneFemale16761346250321591166269011541
AronCoetzeeMale35160348136750010672
MarlŽMeyerFemale2418128302986031149801
Jeandos SantosMale0195229462138022619297
DominiqueBarnardFemale4000003791007791
Charliede KockMale0036863839007525
Karlle RouxMale2350026670024307447
AlwynDeetlefsMale3343000343006772
MichelleGonsalvesFemale272133300058306633
ChanelKrigeFemale0001182291523956492
StefanValentinMale0024481501023426291
BernardVan der SchyffMale2599367900006278
MaxXMonticoeMale2690031830005873
CalebHendriksMale0002781030015782
SarfarazKholvadiaMale2189153802036005763
Luande JagerMale0001635200720725714
KaylaDe JagerFemale0000237029835353
RicardoVictorMale1915000032265141
ShariseVilloenFemale2077029060004983
KeshniMahomedFemale161850000025244642
MoniqueVisagieFemale0161927310004349
JacoVan der westhuizenMale1553027670004320
FrikGroblerMale0024660015964062
KayleighLindequeFemale0004000004000
CatherineGroblerFemale0020470018643911
LilianGroblerFemale0020710018093880
MoniqueElsFemale0037760003776
Meganvan TonderFemale0000368103681
RojandiCoetzeeFemale0002002167403676
ElmaGrobbelaarFemale0168819750003663
JordanBoldMale0003520003520
EsmiraldaSwartFemale0000341803418
Kijanvan ZylMale0034140003414
Jessica-LynPeoFemale0033690003369
ReghardtMaritzMale007100026303340
JonathanSteenkampMale0033400003340
AlexMaloneyFemale3290000003290
AlexCossaMale0003265003265
jacoOlivierMale3235000003235
JennaSlabbertFemale0032220003222
Timothyde KockMale0003186003186
LindaVan StadenFemale3149000003149
BenCloeteMale0031420003142
JoeyModiselleFemale6400115183905003129
CadeBroadhurstMale0003121003121
AdamIsebeckMale0030960003096
KirstieTippingFemale0003095003095
StefSchoemanMale0030360003036
NaudŽSchoemanMale0030060003006
Juan-ClaudeLemmensMale0029780002978
ElmarieengelbrechtFemale2939000002939
RowanBudlenderMale0002935002935
Conradvan der SchyffMale0293500002935
RubenSteynMale0000029252925
ChristianOelschigMale0028820002882
Nathande LangeMale0000287902879
ZachariasMareeMale0028560002856
KeaganBahlmannMale0002856002856
EricGroenewaldMale0000028432843
MarcelVilloenMale0028320002832
JacobusVenterMale0002817002817
NathanViljoenMale0028100002810
BarbaraRoosFemale0000279002790
JohnRyderMale2775000002775
Kaylade KockFemale0002769002769
DanielVieningsMale2739000002739
AlanBaragwanathMale0000027012701
DonovanCronjeMale0026880002688
AdamHabibMale2655000002655
ClarineRoscherFemale83201226595002652
ReneRobinsonFemale0264600002646
MichaelZandberghMale0026410002641
Annelienvan WykFemale2620000002620
AnalisaJardimFemale0026070002607
Sonikade LangeFemale0000259602596
Ettiennede BruynMale0025830002583
CayleeWarneFemale0002570002570
noeloelschigMale0256900002569
JanKrigeMale0025610002561
DarrylAllcockMale2537000002537
AnthonyCampbellMale0025350002535
KyleElyMale0002535002535
JPPringleMale0000025292529
GlenHarveyMale0025170002517
ColleenCoxFemale2516000002516
WietsmanRoetsMale0024900002490
ZackSnydersMale2481000002481
JeanSantosMale2458000002458
HesmeSchoemanFemale0024510002451
UliGouwsMale2434000002434
JuhanHerbstMale2411000002411
RuanSlabberMale0233700002337
GerhardKrigeMale0002335002335
ZaniRoelofseFemale0023260002326
grantfosterMale2310000002310
RachelleHopeFemale0002297002297
NeilWurzelMale0002295002295
MarliDe BruynFemale0022920002292
VictoriaWelthagenFemale2292000002292
SjKilianMale2284000002284
AndrewMpolokengMale2262000002262
JordanSteinbachMale0002262002262
SoneHollFemale0000226102261
ClaudioPieriniMale0022550002255
BiancaDe JagerFemale0022340002234
WesleyGrosvenorMale0000022242224
JaredSmithMale0022190002219
MadeleinSnymanFemale0022070002207
LucaPieriniMale0022020002202
NatalieCampbellFemale0021770002177
LESLIE ANDREWPRETORIUSMale0002175002175
HollyHarveyFemale0021480002148
NishaSayedFemale0000021352135
ShaunVan der MerweMale0021330002133
RuanSteynMale0021150002115
adriandietzMale0000210702107
HeinrichLateganMale2081000002081
RustySayedMale122684900002075
VivianPhilpsMale0204100002041
RobertSpargMale2039000002039
MoniqueJoubertFemale0000020382038
GerbrandHaasbroekMale0000020242024
Edward Campbell Malanvan wykMale1989000001989
NatalieAusmeierFemale1966000001966
KhanyaLuthuliMale1945000001945
KabeloMafoleMale0000019371937
DanielBahlmannMale0001901001901
AbeBothmaMale0187400001874
DonaldVan Der WesthuizenMale1854000001854
ByronKaneMale0001820001820
JohanDu toitMale1812000001812
OliviaLambertFemale1809000001809
EdwardSmitMale0180900001809
ReezaBhoolaMale1786000001786
RinavAN DER mERWEFemale0017820001782
ChrizeldaNelFemale0017600001760
AdeleHavengaFemale0001758001758
TanyaWiumFemale0017390001739
JordanHopeMale0001732001732
SeanhulleyMale0000017231723
YvonneGroenewaldFemale0017180001718
JeanneRedelinghuysFemale0016970001697
Dewald LeonardVilloenMale1697000001697
JacoVan der westhuizenMale0001611001611
AndileNodadaMale1573000001573
BonganeThembaMale0015660001566
RuanVermaakMale1536000001536
VithenMahabeerMale0001451001451
LourensPretoriusMale1450000001450
KayleSteinMale1352000001352
WernerVan ZylMale1336000001336
PrestonBees- AtkinsonMale0001288001288
AngaNkayitshanaFemale0001250001250
JasonDe BruinMale0000012491249
KayliniNaidooFemale1209000001209
AndreaJoubertFemale0011950001195
Jacobus Barend RoedolfJanse van RensburgMale1191000001191
HanriVan der MerweFemale0117400001174
BonganiKhozaMale1165000001165
ChristoBarnardMale0001106001106
JannieBarnardMale0001086001086
Eliznavan den BergFemale1078000001078
AleciaTheronFemale00920000920
AthiniQejaMale89300000893
JacoSmithMale82200000822
NakithaLotteringFemale79800000798
DrikusFourieMale73500000735
RickusKoekemoerMale05400000540
NicaStadtlanderFemale00535000535
BonginkosiMhlongoMale00053000530
KierenPaleyFemale00518000518
AneleMdodaFemale50000000500
Belindavan der WaltFemale00005000500
NicoleneVan der LindeFemale00050000500
NqobileNgwenyaFemale00500000500
R JJANSEN VAN RENSBURGMale00500000500
SenzoMeyiwaMale00050000500
SibonakalisogangandeniMale05000000500
ThaboCeleMale00000500500
Thardtvan der WaltMale00005000500
WilkoEsterhuizenMale50000000500

NameSurnameGenderWarrior 1Warrior 2Warrior 3Warrior 4Warrior 5Warrior 6Total
SpheleleHlengwaMale37234000400040000400019723
JustinLandsbergMale34932509294229453166321018264
CalenHastieMale38393749033863624339117989
NeliusSwartMale03394355434413745347817613
SamuelSchollaschMale40003039366430173239016959
DanielHughesMale26551588260623732454230013976
SammyNelFemale40002302320404000013506
Kelvinvan WykMale31270378130403477013424
ElmaKempFemale00332133152242400012877
NicholasAtkinsMale30572431318331410011812
MlungisiNtombelaMale32862869236700308011601
PhumlaniMtshaliMale29372755258826820010962
ClintonMareeMale2388874215515751742217010904
RuthAvierinosFemale2524322528351524500010608
JPDe KlerkMale29921962243900294010333
CorrieBreydenbachMale2968262826471674009917
AlecAvierinosMale237382822760232419699771
AndrewWiggettMale3412002897304909358
GustavCombrinckMale2853281032570008920
HelgeHerbstFemale3237035740017818592
CindyTredouxFemale0023832465126324148524
CathyWeedallFemale0027392826027488314
ErickGcumisaMale3330228302661008274
WestHendriksMale3566155730420008165
AndriesVenterMale0027342525027608018
PUSELETSODLADLAFemale3827400000007827
KhanyisaniNzimandeMale0025702746024567773
ReynardVan der GrijpMale662020622342026447709
AndrewNarramoreMale3019023532189007561
AyandaMalevuMale0003214038267040
ThobaniMkhizeMale0003843031647008
Theuns-RobertPretoriusMale1817016070183017396993
RuanDe BeerMale0317234470006618
HermanSmitMale0033653180006545
AndrewMartinMale0115626790255606391
VyvekahLumleyFemale1499002196259006285
GabriellaHolmesFemale3611002618006228
ElzaniLotterFemale0031382943006081
DarrenJoyceMale0002713032615974
TravisDalrymple-KellyMale0033142626005940
Kijanvan ZylMale3095002786005881
AshleyBenatarMale2795000030285823
Llewellynhuman-retoMale0028112993005805
Dylanvan TonderMale0000286429045768
JancoOlivierMale0028420027915633
PieterLamontMale0002513310905622
LarissaGouwsFemale229302204960005456
MikkelSkjodtMale209200110350016665361
DuncanAugustusMale1860017441740005344
DanieRossouwMale0238002964005344
PieterZietsmanMale0218531290005313
DanelDe VriesFemale0026561452011135221
ChristopherOelsenMale1898032280005125
TristenOosthuizenMale2630023810005011
AlanPhillipsMale2701002267004968
Marthunis WynandHattinghMale0000268222664948
BenjaminHolmesMale2718001809004527
LieselPhillipsFemale2128023420004470
AntonSmitMale0001888025584446
IanLoubserMale0021952238004433
TateStewartFemale003413781004195
CatherineErringtonFemale166450019810004145
davebesterMale1887223400004121
JohardtVan HeerdenMale0000400004000
CindyWillsFemale0040000004000
JodiDavidsonFemale0004000004000
MarisaMaraisFemale2040019260003966
ShawnBrettMale0000207217763849
AneleBansMale0003721003721
SamRyderFemale0000170219903692
EgorOussovMale0000036673667
GemmaHorneFemale50002597500003597
ConradHerbstMale0003585003585
TyronBothmaMale0000035643564
MitchEmanuelMale0003509003509
Alexvan HelsdingenFemale3501000003501
KarlienLe RouxFemale1306021430003449
Mauricevan WykMale0000338903389
riyazvawdaMale0013430020293372
RicardoRebeloMale0003336003336
MlungisiNzimandeMale2203113200003335
JacquesPienaarMale2282010350003317
JohanOppermanMale0000176815403308
WillemJanse van VuurenMale0003250003250
MariusSchutteMale3236000003236
CoenraadWaltersMale1848001355003203
ThulaniJulius NhlapoMale3158000003158
MichelleVan WykFemale1242018820003124
WynandViljoenMale0003108003108
TimothyMarshMale0030970003097
NiveaSekeleFemale3084000003084
WynandLouwMale0003079003079
TashAugustusFemale0030330003033
Daneldu PlessisFemale0029750002975
JulianJohnsonMale2903000002903
AmyBeachy HeadFemale0029000002900
DinniqueNaickerMale2879000002879
JacquelineSteinmannFemale2873000002873
CorbynMaraisMale0002860002860
Jean-PierreJoubertMale2828000002828
CalebHendriksMale0002827002827
BjornFoynMale0000028252825
CandiceClarkeFemale000230605002806
JumandieKruizingaFemale0027880002788
ArmandVan der MerweMale0000275002750
Markdu PlessisMale0000027012701
Alidavan DykFemale0026930002693
JacoSmitMale2674000002674
JonathanBrettMale0026250002625
JordanBoldMale0000026202620
CarlosCossaMale0002613002613
JuanBarnardMale2609000002609
DavidValentimMale0000260602606
AshleyBetteridgeMale0000025852585
ClaudePretoriusMale0002567002567
ArmandVan RensburgMale2545000002545
RobynBeesFemale0002539002539
FranciosStruywegMale0000025282528
DeanFuscoMale2516000002516
StephenStewartMale2505000002505
LuthandoMondliwaMale0000024892489
JohannBruwerMale0002468002468
LouisFerreiraMale2462000002462
AnjaMareeFemale2459000002459
TyroneGeyleMale0002452002452
AlexCaigeMale2418000002418
OliverHigginsMale0002413002413
WashingtonMuleyaMale0000240702407
TyronCooperMale0002389002389
IanSlingerMale0000023882388
CurtlyKockMale0023350002335
AyandaMalevuMale0233400002334
TinusOosthuizenMale0002304002304
QuintenZandberghMale0023010002301
StephanieGriffithsFemale0022920002292
ChazTaylorMale0000228702287
Pietervan HuyssteenMale0022590002259
MariusNelMale2258000002258
PaulRabieMale0000225502255
SandorHanniMale0022090002209
CarieMeeserFemale2205000002205
MaxXMonticoeMale0000219302193
LindaPieterseFemale854013100002163
RujuanJanse Van VuurenMale2151000002151
LouisMinnaarMale0021290002129
HencoIngramMale0002125002125
AvancoGowerMale2115000002115
KevinMeyerMale0002114002114
IngeLoubserFemale0021130002113
LeeStrydomMale0002101002101
JosiasSwanepoelMale0020990002099
ReinhardtOosthuizenMale0020750002075
RenierKoekemoerMale2069000002069
ConradKrŸgerMale0000020632063
ChanelleVan der MerweFemale0020500002050
JohanKoekemoerMale2042000002042
GavinMarsh AdsettsMale2029000002029
WaldoSwartMale2017000002017
PietVan HuyssteenMale0020150002015
MariusGroenewaldMale0000020082008
CarienDu ToitFemale0020080002008
MarioDi GiovampaoloMale0000019881988
EwoudtVan der LindeMale0019860001986
JohanSmallMale1984000001984
JJOlivierMale0001979001979
JacquesSmallMale1975000001975
ZackSnydersMale0019560001956
John-PaulMeeserMale1936000001936
HendrikJanse van RensburgMale1924000001924
davidvalentimMale1915000001915
BRADLEYLUCIENMale0001908001908
PedroLoureiroMale0019040001904
CathyWeedallMale0000189801898
Juan-ClaudeLemmensMale0000018951895
JandreDu PlessisFemale1881000001881
ImraanParukMale1869000001869
OckertBothaMale0000185501855
MichelleGonsalvesFemale0018470001847
RichardEdeyMale0018260001826
DeanHarrisonMale0001825001825
MatthewSaundersMale0018160001816
BryanTheronMale0000180301803
SandileDubeMale1795000001795
JonathanJacobsMale0017710001771
DavidJorgensenMale0001763001763
JuanSchoemanMale1742000001742
AllanLamontMale0173500001735
richardtfickMale1734000001734
CoertBrandMale1725000001725
JohanOlivierMale0000170101701
RudolfPretoriusMale0016920001692
HanjoMinnaarMale0016820001682
AndreMeyerMale1676000001676
GerardNaudeMale0000166801668
JacoMeyerMale1665000001665
ReynardVenterMale0016630001663
ShaneBeattieMale0001647001647
DominicLewarneMale1647000001647
WayneSwanepoelMale0016420001642
RetangMashaoMale0016330001633
FanyaniBilaMale0016240001624
DavidWardMale0001623001623
stephenMalloryMale0000161901619
EliseWieseFemale0001598001598
PieterGrimbeekMale0015900001590
LeonDe KlerkMale1589000001589
LlewellynSoineMale0001589001589
RudolphKrahtzMale0015270001527
JohannesPretoriusMale0151800001518
Jean AllanPienewaldMale0015180001518
RudolphBrennerMale0015090001509
RiegalKrahtzMale0015000001500
LeetoPotianeMale1497000001497
CarlinkeJoubertFemale0014910001491
CarlTheronMale0014910001491
StefanZandberghMale0014810001481
ThamiKhukhulelaMale1463000001463
JasonFritzMale0001461001461
MonrayDownesMale0145700001457
BrianSmithMale0001439001439
MphoMashaoMale0014170001417
brandoncooperMale0001397001397
JamesWetselaarMale0000013861386
WillemStraussMale1236000001236
JuanTheronMale0012300001230
HeinrichLateganMale0012080001208
LeonelEstevaoMale1180000001180
AprilPhilippeFemale1171000001171
RenaldoSmithMale0011450001145
NimrodMothaMale1119000001119
JimmyVersterMale1104000001104
JanKrigeMale0001089001089
StephanVan der WathMale1081000001081
TertiusLamprechtMale0105200001052
Diederik JohannesKrugerMale0001039001039
Sibusiso GiftDitseleMale1000000001000
JustinDienerMale98800000988
KeeganVan Der WaltMale98000000980
MARTINDE BEERMale00094000940
ashleighSingersFemale00000907907
JonathanHigginsMale00088400884
DamienNairMale50900000509
JoshuaArcharyMale50000000500
JacoSchultzMale05000000500
RuanEygelaarMale00500000500
RoedieBatesMale00050000500
KishanBhoolaMale00000500500
Annelienvan WykFemale00500000500

NameSurnameGenderWarrior 1Warrior 2Warrior 3Warrior 4Warrior 5Warrior 6Total
ClaudeEksteenMale38343816370340004000400023354
NedeneCahillFemale40004000377140004000293122701
HlelaniRadebeMale31703209359335013496364720616
ArminBothaMale33944000030843813382318115
DumisaniShabalalaMale36132621304923572786264517071
TrishEksteenFemale37031881400034372836400019857
JamesMeredithMale33463326319232382714015816
MxolisiZondiMale2727252929093384883331215744
LouisSmitMale35413496323428072400015478
JANDE BEERMale32622820329331682891015434
AndrewLeeburnMale31382943289028743227015071
TomLiebenbergMale29650308429362979300914972
ThomasVan TonderMale40003692384133000014833
BrandonHulleyMale37073008257702000343414726
ThulaniSkhakhaneMale30112587268824561118250014360
MzamoZondiMale30313085311425752313014119
TianBassonMale34532492038283611013384
GaryMareeMale25642072218711241942191711807
BradleyClaaseMale00400036020286710469
TrevorLagerweyMale0340035113041009952
Jay JayDeyselMale3302313833630009804
DanielMundellMale2818238925270206209796
ThabaniMsiyaMale0023882029247423329223
HermanHavengaMale2510212728031781009221
CatRobsonFemale3261132130210126108863
TyroneHolderMale270502649168169207727
Duncan AllenShoyerMale2874220123240007400
WillemJanse van VuurenMale2682223623750007293
LishaSookanFemale352802762005006789
RichardFraserMale1843025122133006488
StefanLotterMale0183222692305006405
ConradHerbstMale3075029600006034
MarnitzMareMale1604198920470005640
SamkeloShangaseMale3104227800005382
TomBassonMale0272826350005363
DennisPohlMale188302561008415285
CindyWillsFemale1626034040005030
Jean-PierreJoubertMale2743193700004680
DeanChambersMale2436022100004646
DustyZeisbergerMale2668001944004612
LukeBradleyMale0015751484122204281
MpiloZondiMale0026220164504267
SakiMaraisMale1818024400004258
JannusVisserMale0146324920003955
SabrinaDaolioFemale0001475245003925
Leendertde BruinMale1944019610003906
AndreLombardMale174614090640003795
DominiqueDolivieraFemale050032490003749
ShawnBrettMale1899017860003686
PieterBrielMale2070015460003616
SamRyderFemale2322012570003579
MichaelJoubertMale0034400003440
MichelleMeyerFemale002836500003336
AshleyBetteridgeMale1306017990003105
Cariende BruynFemale1462016240003086
MichelleMeyerFemale2956000002956
AneleBansMale2944000002944
MariusSmithMale0029360002936
LebogangPasso KgomoMale1526013670002894
GarthAbrahamseMale0016951194002889
JodiDavidsonFemale002362050002862
MichaelSaundersMale001893962002855
MichielVan TonderMale00182750050002827
EgorOussovMale0028240002824
StevenMeiringMale0027670002767
GregAvierinosMale0027490002749
PaulStroebelMale0027260002726
Barryvan wykMale1512011990002711
MsawenkosiMtoloMale0027020002702
AndrewMallinsonMale0026660002666
ShannonWhiteheadMale2641000002641
DanieGrobbelaarMale1505011050002610
KyleJunkinMale2607000002607
JanseKrynauwMale1414011870002600
EmilyClarkeFemale0025740002574
MatthewDe La ReyMale2549000002549
CobusDu PreezMale2535000002535
PaulStroebelMale2522000002522
VyvekahLumleyFemale0024770002477
TheunisGroblerMale2425000002425
TrentBurnettMale0002420002420
RegomotseMashabaMale2394000002394
AshleyBenatarMale0023090002309
JasonFritzMale2293000002293
GrantBydawellMale2266000002266
TalithaScholtzFemale0022600002260
AndreHallabyMale2235000002235
StephanieGriffithsFemale2202000002202
TertiusKrugerMale2194000002194
fahimmahomedMale2104000002104
NatashaDeleyFemale2092000002092
DewaldVan WykMale0020880002088
RYANBRICKHILLMale2081000002081
JeanPhilippeMale2053000002053
DylanClarkMale2036000002036
ClydeBowMale1985000001985
AndreNortjeMale1972000001972
DarrenSimonMale1962000001962
LenKosterMale1926000001926
MoniqueMareFemale0019180001918
DavidChambersMale1915000001915
AdrianChambersMale1908000001908
KarelEngelbrechtMale0001885001885
michielvan tonderMale1875000001875
Tyronevan der WesthuizenMale0018660001866
AnthonyVegaMale0018360001836
FranciosStruywegMale1836000001836
ClaytonHollowayMale0001834001834
MatthewHartwigMale0018160001816
John-HenryLaubscherMale1782000001782
RicardoMalajikaMale1770000001770
JacquesGriffithsMale0017660001766
TashAugustusFemale1758000001758
JosePitaMale1755000001755
Nceku VusumuziSitholeMale0017200001720
CanaanFriedmanMale1703000001703
ReginaldMogashoaMale1688000001688
JeanineWallaceFemale118505000001685
jacquesthirionMale0167200001672
Samuelde BruynMale1639000001639
AndrewLoraMale0016370001637
DerekKolbMale0016230001623
NolanBamMale110400005001604
samuelgroblerMale0016000001600
PierreTruterMale0015890001589
WilliamDieselMale1585000001585
Juan-pierreGouwsMale1578000001578
WillemGouwsMale1571000001571
RaeesKajeeMale1561000001561
BrianBoxallMale1554000001554
Llewellynhuman-retoMale0153100001531
MandieLandsbergFemale0014670001467
AlanPhillipsMale0014510001451
DoctorDubeMale1424000001424
JeramieHigginsMale0001422001422
ChristopherOelsenMale0014050001405
NishanMahabeerMale1393000001393
Mohamed AjmalKhanMale0013890001389
JuanCloeteMale1383000001383
EwoudtVan der LindeMale0001379001379
MbongeniKhumaloMale1211000001211
LlyodSeketeMale1161000001161
JaimeGriffithsFemale54406080001152
Po-TingHSUMale1034000001034
SamandhanNaikerMale1025000001025
BONGADUDAMale1017000001017
SiyabongaSakweMale98800000988
PieterJoubertMale92300000923
StephenKettleyMale00919000919
JacoVan LoggerenbergMale09160000916
CallumThomsonMale00905000905
quintinscheepersMale90000000900
ChaneneNordgaardFemale00532000532
KabeloMagaganeMale51200000512
PhenyoMolefeMale50600000506
CharisseCoetzeeFemale50000000500
EdwinJoubertMale00500000500
Fanievan der WaltMale05000000500
LindokuhleSamboMale50000000500

X