Nissan Trailseeker Series Points

Series winners will be crowned based on the best 4 results, out of 6 possible events.

NameSurnameGenderTS #1TS #2TS #3TS #4TS #5Total
SageBEETGEFemale4000400000400012000
ChristoGREEFFMale277926460032788702
HannahJENKINFemale240428030028338040
JanaVAN WYKFemale273328520023297914
JonathanVAN SCHOORMale361137850007396
NadineBEETGEFemale355800037497306
LincolnMALLANDAINMale315140000007151
WilnaCLOETEFemale148038040018647148
GaryJENKINMale222423970023756997
MarietjieLutzFemale003303363806941
Christian (Jnr)JoubertMale003520334906869
MariaSTRYDOMFemale235223140019366603
DaniellaVAN SCHOORFemale298734900006477
MiekeGILBERTFemale338000029636343
WendyLloydFemale003621269306314
JaimeeWOLFAARDTFemale324700029026150
Jean-PierreGRIESELMale029450031946139
DanielLutzMale002912320406116
MjSTRYDOMMale267031520005822
TyronePIETERSENMale287128000005671
JcPIETERSENMale284327690005612
TaniaKOTZEFemale149118110018715173
OliveHENNINGFemale150717960018485151
HannuSCHEEPERSMale257123320004903
EuniceMILLARFemale023340025224857
MihandieTOPPERFemale022340025764810
GavinGROENEWALDMale372410340004757
TigheFettonMale002380230504686
MeganLAGRANGEFemale203900024354474
ElbeBARNARDFemale020640023874450
JacquesVANWYKMale024400020064446
MichelleTOPPERFemale019840022654249
AnelVERSTERFemale211720340004151
HelenAckermannFemale004000004000
KaylieDE JAGERFemale000400004000
WicusJacobsMale400000004000
ChrisBoshoffMale004000004000
AmilaMNTUYEDWAMale000400004000
SEBASTIANVENTERMale000040004000
WendyBryantFemale001644224603890
LiyemaMADOLOMale000383803838
WilliamLoubserMale003723003723
MineHENDRIKSFemale371500003715
EricaBUITENDACHFemale16091529500003639
DanielSTEYNMale000362503625
RubenTOPPERMale019290016933623
JuanSCHEEPERSMale196816450003613
YOLANDINIEUWENHUIZENFemale000035783578
COBUSHAGGMale000035573557
HeinVENTERMale020130015253538
JessicaDE VILLIERSFemale345100003451
EdwinLAMBERTMale344900003449
ANNEMARIEVENTERFemale000034123412
STEFANJOUBERTMale000033873387
RochelleRAATHFemale000338403384
AjSMITHMale033700003370
MatthiasLoubserMale003351003351
JahredSMITMale334900003349
EllenENGELBRECHTFemale033400003340
CAROLCLAASSENFemale000033263326
WianBADENHORSTMale325200003252
CarlaBOSMANFemale000323303233
STEPHANIECOETZEEFemale000032253225
JohannLoubserMale003214003214
JohanDU RANDMale319800003198
DanelleSWANEPOELFemale031890003189
NatasjaGILBERTFemale316300003163
JocelynnMULLERFemale154016030003143
AidanBROMAGE-GROBBELAARMale000313303133
CALLIEPIETERSEMale000031243124
IzanDU TOITFemale031230003123
ChrisnerGOUWSMale310300003103
CILLIERSDE VILLIERSMale000030663066
KatelinAYRESFemale030650003065
Petrus JnrBOSMANMale000306003060
AmorDE JAGERFemale305600003056
MADELYNROUXFemale000030463046
MiekeVAN STADENFemale302000003020
KobusGERICKEMale300500003005
ColetteLe RouxFemale003002003002
HendreVAN ZYLMale030010003001
WIKUSVENTERMale000029982998
SchalkPRETORIUSMale028930002893
NatalieGOOSENFemale000286602866
FrancoCOETZEEMale000286202862
RayanTERBLANCHEMale028440002844
MelissaNELFemale283100002831
JeanJONKERMale000282002820
EthanVILJOENMale280900002809
JeannyBEZUIDENHOUDTFemale280100002801
SURENCIAANDERSONFemale000027962796
HenryJONKERMale000278102781
MalcolmFritzMale002774002774
BENJAMINBEUKESMale000027732773
ClaudetteRIESFemale276600002766
DominicCOSTAMale274800002748
SCHALKBREETMale000027352735
WikusVENTERMale027150002715
DanielVan VuurenMale002700002700
JaydenNEETHLINGMale269500002695
HaleyJONESFemale269100002691
AnetteLUDWIGFemale012160014412657
AIDENLUNDIEMale000026572657
EzandrieLOGGENBERGFemale026540002654
MichelleMULLERFemale152911140002643
JustineVORSTERFemale263300002633
AndreVan VuurenMale002631002631
LoodGOOSENMale000263002630
MarcoLOMBAARDMale026040002604
AnnikeMASSYNFemale026030002603
PierreFOURIEMale025590002559
CelesteDIEDERICKSFemale025590002559
AnkeSMITHFemale254400002544
HercuAckermannMale002541002541
RyanSKINNERMale253100002531
GERRIEROUTENBACHMale000025302530
MariskaDU BRUYNFemale252600002526
JpTHERONMale025250002525
EtnaACKERMANFemale025220002522
JocelynGREERFemale250500002505
TinekeACKERMANFemale024950002495
Petrus LafrasMOOLMANMale248500002485
MARIUSVISSERMale000024832483
LienkaLAUBSCHERFemale000247802478
LianeKIESFemale247500002475
MarykeDU PLESSISFemale024610002461
NINABOSCHFemale000024612461
Miguel RuiGOMESMale243700002437
AngeliqueHammanFemale002424002424
ILSEVAN DIJKFemale000024132413
CHRISTIANHIGGSMale000024072407
De WetGROENEWALDMale000236402364
ZeedrichVAN DEVENTERMale235700002357
QuentinOLIVIERMale023560002356
ERIKADE VRIESFemale000023492349
CALUMBOSCHMale000023452345
JannieGOUWSMale233900002339
DolfGROENEWALDMale000233502335
DYLANSEATHMale000023112311
JemmaFETTONFemale000230402304
OrenABOLNIKMale023040002304
DOMINIQUEREYNOLDSFemale000022992299
RonelleVAN ZYLFemale022950002295
DeonOBERHOLZERMale229300002293
AYDENHODGEMale000022812281
DehanOBERHOLZERMale227400002274
TrishaVAN DER MERWEFemale022570002257
PhillyJACOBSFemale225500002255
AnjaLUDWIGMale022180002218
GerhardFOURIEMale000221702217
LjVAN DER WESTHUIZENMale022150002215
Ella MayDEYZELFemale221400002214
AnjaVOSLOOFemale022130002213
JacquesVAN DER WESTHUIZENMale021950002195
Hercules HelgardAckermannMale002195002195
LucasDAMBROSIOMale000219002190
TaitumSCHNUIRFemale218300002183
Zidah-LeeBURGERFemale021720002172
HermanAUDIERMale021700002170
JaidenNELMale08220013422165
KatrijnBOTHAFemale216400002164
MiekeDAUTHFemale91412500002164
NIKADU PREEZFemale000021632163
TonyDAMBROSIOMale000216102161
DanielJACOBSMale214700002147
MINETTTEDU PREEZFemale000021462146
BarnardOLIVIERMale021450002145
MikeFettonMale002145002145
DANIELHERSHENSOHNMale000021432143
RyanFOSTERMale000213402134
TriaSCHEEPERSFemale212900002129
JacindaOLIVIERFemale021210002121
CLAUDEVENTERMale000021092109
MalanieBURGERFemale021050002105
JulianaHAASBROEKFemale210300002103
RoderickMILLERMale209200002092
KATELYNNEVANSFemale000020762076
JoelBOSHOFFMale206400002064
WillieScottMale002053002053
KIARABESTERFemale000020482048
AMANDABLIGNAUTFemale000020322032
ClaudineBOTHAFemale202600002026
JohannesJOUBERTMale000201202012
CarlienBOTHAFemale200000002000
NeliaSmitFemale001975001975
AnnaBOOYSENFemale196100001961
SusanBOOYSENFemale194800001948
GrantLUDWIGMale01398005451943
NadineGIEFemale019210001921
JaneiMYBURGHFemale018840001884
KeiraSCHEEPERSFemale018820001882
MiaBADENHORSTFemale185800001858
ViljoenDUANMale185500001855
ThomasWILLIAMSMale018360001836
JacquesRATHBONEMale182900001829
LeazanneTOERIENFemale182400001824
DEANREYNOLDSMale000018231823
IanRABIEMale018220001822
MEGANSEATHFemale000018111811
JolandaVAN WYKFemale181100001811
TylaSEABROOKFemale179900001799
Johann?GOUWSFemale178700001787
LeilaSMITFemale017820001782
KEALEBOGALERUMOFemale000017711771
JuardTOERIENMale176200001762
JOHANNHERSHENSOHNMale000017601760
MareleVAN DER WALTMale000175401754
HesterdortheaSCHMIDTFemale174900001749
LehanTOERIENMale173900001739
KENZIHODGEFemale000017381738
JacoBADENHORSTMale172000001720
AngeliqueKOK(RATHBONE)Female170900001709
EddieTOERIENMale169000001690
AyanaKLOEPFELFemale168100001681
EwaldDU PLESSISMale166400001664
HENDRIETVAN LITHFemale000016601660
AnjaBREDENKAMPFemale000163001630
CharleneBRITZFemale162500001625
Mckayla-LeighBRITSFemale160400001604
KayBREDENKAMPFemale000159101591
MelissaBEETGEFemale015760001576
Nica-MariBOTHAFemale156700001567
MARISKAPRETORIUSFemale000015551555
ZaniGRIFFIOENFemale155500001555
DominiqueVAN DER MERWEFemale015460001546
BanieVAN DER WALTMale000154101541
VictorHELBERGMale149200001492
MarioMATRAIOTTIMale142200001422
DISNEYEVANSMale000014151415
SUSANDU TOITFemale000013901390
HyltonLUDWIGMale013840001384
Zo?LOMBARDFemale138200001382
IssieBEETGEFemale013740001374
JEANPATTERSONFemale000013651365
CharleyFettonFemale001329001329
LoraineSMITHFemale131500001315
JeandreVAN DER NESTMale013110001311
RonelleBURDENFemale012970001297
MariAckermannFemale001250001250
HannahBOWDENFemale124700001247
GeorginaBOWDENFemale123700001237
MarliseDAUTHFemale012290001229
JamesBOOYSENMale119100001191
RenataDE BEERFemale011290001129
KyleLE ROUXMale112300001123
JoshuaCROUSERMale110900001109
STUARTSEATHMale000011031103
EsmuSMITHFemale0562005281090
AnnelieScottFemale001033001033
GRANTHODGEMale000010131013
LilyPRETORIUSFemale000101101011
JaydonVAN TONDERMale9830000983
RomyODENDALFemale9770000977
Hendrik RuanMALANMale0972000972
MandyMillerFemale0096800968
AnnelizaORTONFemale9460000946
AndriesVAN ZYLMale9340000934
AjCILLIERSMale0927000927
ZaaraKLOEPFELFemale9040000904
DYLANVAN LITHMale0000892892
CerikeSMITFemale8360000836
TaniaNELFemale8220000822
MAUREENVAN DEN BERGHFemale0000812812
AlbyNELMale0810000810
IRMACARSHAGENFemale0000800800
JOOSTPRETORIUSMale0000725725
MORIENNELFemale0000593593
MichalVILJOENFemale5550000555
EdmundBREDENKAMPMale0005390539
LLEWELLYNVAN HENGELMale0000524524
CornellDU PLESSISMale5100000510
AnnieDEARYFemale5000000500
JuanitaSWANEPOELFemale0500000500
MadiFABRICIUSFemale0005000500
LUANAYLWORDFemale0000500500
DewaldDU PLESSISMale5000000500
DamenPETERMale0500000500
GregorBarnardoMale0050000500
JpBREDENKAMPMale0005000500
TOBIEDEBEERMale0000500500

NameSurnameGenderTS #1TS #2TS #3TS #4TS #5Total
Philip GeorgeVAN SCHALKWYKMale0400038433811011654
YolandieBOTHMAFemale2666273202092266710157
WianVERWEERDMale300033790033839762
CarliSCHOONBEEFemale301730410031599217
TannerBEETGEMale286030860032559200
Joshua-AlwynSMITMale274029480035079195
SuzetteSTANTONFemale280829960030948897
AdrianBEAUMONTTHOMASMale285529680029748797
LaureGELDENHUYSFemale284830990028168763
JoshuaJENKINMale283729260029828745
JankoVAN ZYLMale276429890029258678
Ruan NicoSTRYDOMMale261329950030278635
MartinDEBRUINMale262330010029938617
LeitonOLIVERMale281628790028478542
HendrikDU PREEZMale262528320028818339
MeganBOSHOFFFemale247228160030428330
SamanthaHORNFemale244929020029108261
EckhardDEDNAMMale247628260029518253
AdeleVICTORFemale256728770027458188
ChristiPIENAARFemale205128080032908149
GeorgeBEAUMONTTHOMASMale253527450027488028
LukeKavanaghMale004000400008000
DouglasWILLIAMSMale255127610026837994
DerrickPALMERMale226128400028327933
MelandriPRETORIUSFemale230028460027187865
ArmandtSTEYNMale238027710027007851
RinaPEACHFemale218928220028007811
AngeliqCoetzerFemale003749400007749
HenloSMITMale242527680025507743
BenyaminCARPENTERMale223326790028107722
AydanSEQUEIRAMale240725740027057686
Francois MartinVAN ZYLMale242127060025457672
DewaldtSTREICHERMale383138300007661
FrancisMULLANMale246425970025957656
WilliamPIENAARMale246925230026177609
EthanROSSMale304313920031557589
JoachimpaulLOUWMale236326750025357573
StefanusaBUTLERMale237426370025277538
DeonSTRYDOMMale260029310019627493
Adriaanvan ZylMale003723368007403
DirkGELDENHUYSMale227926700024397388
ChristelleJoubertFemale003550382807378
RynoVAN ROOYENMale207026960025867351
RenierVAN ROOYENMale207326930025827348
JordanBOSHOFFMale033340040007334
TanyaBARNARDFemale186025040029307294
ShaunWOLFAARDTMale362900036497279
MiekeVERMEULENFemale322500040007225
ErnestROETSMale336800038497217
RosarioPEREIRAMale034160037367152
AaronPIETERSENMale353835080007046
RuanCOETZEEMale204424890024967030
MariGROENEWALDFemale032350037907025
HannieJOUBERTFemale221723810023656964
ReeganFOURIEMale217424550023216950
TeresaSCHOEMANFemale184026670024356943
ChristiaanDE KLERKMale200024700023416810
FrancoisDE JAGERMale320935640006773
CorneliusOlivierMale003323341306735
DerikMOOLMANMale224026560018256721
KadeBARNESMale315300035636716
JustinHELENAMale173826090023346682
SonetteBOOYENSFemale327033590006629
JeandreUngererMale003254336206616
DanelDE JAGERFemale317834280006605
ReinhardtGEYSERMale325300033496602
LeoPIENAARMale176724570023646589
JessieMuntonFemale003035354106577
Zander FrankVENTERMale032450033196564
FlipBREEDTMale207924270020366542
MishkaBridgerFemale003257321006466
KyleFRANCOMale93626270028876450
LindaCARLSONFemale163523540024456434
GertKOKMale169523130024106418
ErynMaraisFemale003130326206392
ZuanJACOBSMale312332250006348
Dieter JBRUSSOWMale180923800021456334
RubenERRENRICHMale318800031336320
HermanBRANDMale287300034276300
RuanBadenhorstMale003188310106289
TimoJOHANNSENMale298900032926280
TiaanManefeldtMale003138312806266
SethBartonMale003064318606250
CarikeSCHOEMANFemale167524340021216230
HermienSTEYNFemale223040000006230
JaydenBOSHOFFMale309531340006229
LucaZietsmanMale003165305906224
ZoeGreenFemale002735345206187
DivanBLIGNAUTMale316900030006169
SonikeKOKFemale154022430023406123
CharmaineHIGGOFemale031400029746114
XanderMC NEARMale292331880006111
Pieter FrancoisLOUWMale162623250021416092
ArnoVERSTERMale301300030666079
Miekevan der MerweFemale003076296606043
HelgardtNortjŽMale003104293406038
CamrynMaraisMale003014301206026
RyanKoorzenMale002936307606012
NicholasVAN DER MERWEMale277200032306001
BrandonALBERTSMale028970031056001
EdwardBenderMale003083290605989
TamlynOLIVERFemale282631570005984
SteffinDE JAGERMale295300030175970
ThomasDunkleyMale002982297405956
HesterBREEDTFemale180223150018215938
TanyaWESTFemale163122820020095921
LlewellynELSMale290700030085915
DesmondELSMale286700030395905
AshleyDESOUZAFemale291629830005899
ChloeChestertonFemale002999289805897
LiamHenningMale003047284705894
DaltonJORDAANMale282130640005885
JohannesSTRYDOMMale303200028525884
JanMARAISMale151423340020115859
ChrisMATTHEEMale121423610022835858
JordanBridgerMale002898294805846
RachelGREENFemale029700028685838
AnnelieROETSFemale276830590005827
RynoROSSOUWMale346800023565823
DanielCoetzerMale002999281005809
RobinBEETGEMale284600029455791
FrancoisCoetzeeMale002966282105786
DavidVANSCHOORMale288828750005763
ReghardtVERMAAKMale277929820005761
ZanrouxDE BEERMale270630310005737
MichaelVANSCHOORMale279729200005717
FreddyVAN LITHMale146222060020265694
RiekertVAN LITHMale145822040020245686
WillemienGELDENHUYSFemale279200028395630
GustaveGroenewaldMale273328830005616
NatalieDE BEERFemale346921450005614
EmileSCALLIETMale283327340005567
ConnorKitchingMale002828271205540
WehanVAN WYKMale266428670005530
KellyMallFemale002710281905529
LieselVAN JAARSVELDFemale026240028955519
MarnusPRINSLOOMale257129400005511
christiaanFrankenMale001916359505511
KieraBowkerFemale002423308405508
RenierJANSEN VAN RENSBURGMale93422360023385508
NikalauVolsteedtFemale002571293605507
JoshuaROSSELLIMale170124600013455506
ChadLINDSAYMale263500028695504
AlastairARMSTRONGMale137421130020165504
MineHENDRIKSFemale027250027615486
DihannSwartMale002855261905474
AndreKirschsteinMale002795264705442
JoshuaVANSCHOORMale274726860005432
KobusAYRESMale263227830005415
MennoFOKKENSMale163721080016635409
JanFOKKENSMale163221060016585396
LindieVANSCHOORFemale250228940005395
LourensDU PLESSISMale254228290005371
DevanVan ZylMale002761260505366
JoshuaLoosMale002781258305363
DonovanLINDEQUEMale248628480005334
William JonathanGreenMale002668266205330
Christiaan LourensDREYERMale257627290005304
AndreCOETZERMale255327500005303
KeeganTEAGUEMale235029350005286
JacoCHAMPIONMale251127580005269
TalitaBEHRENSFemale260900026545263
MatthewHudsonMale002658259105249
AnkeMALANFemale109522900018565240
KristiaanBARNARDMale246127550005217
SchalkPEACHMale028370023785216
XavierBARNARDMale025410026745215
DonneELLIOTTFemale111922260018615206
TylerLANGMale258126060005187
FrankoARLOWMale231128570005169
WianBADENHORSTMale028620023065168
WilmareneSCHOEMANFemale026540025075161
Etiennedu PreezMale002590256805157
LiamVercueilMale002387276705154
IsabelLutzFemale001979316105140
NicoSTEYNMale249326470005139
MatthiasJOHANNSENMale247100026595130
AidanRedmondMale002574251405088
ThinusKOTZEMale243800026395077
RainartBEHRENSMale245100026265077
MaxxMONTICOEMale235327180005071
LouiseJORDAANFemale226827890005056
JoshuaSTEYNMale249500025595054
HenreESTERHUIZENMale238726630005050
LiamKannemeyerMale002624239905023
MelissaVAN DER MERWEFemale219428290005022
BrennonPIETERSENMale245925600005019
RaymondGOOSENMale234126730005014
LuanVERMEULENMale235900026475006
KonradKotzeMale002354263804992
JonathanDunkleyMale002643234704991
LenardENGELBRECHTMale230026880004988
MarjankaVAN DEN BOSFemale238500025984982
TheunisJANSEVANRENSBURGMale237726010004978
LynetteWHITTALFemale241900025524971
LeanaVAN DER WESTHUIZENFemale271000022194929
ShawnVAN DER MERWEMale172700031944921
RoyWILSONMale230226130004916
JonathanJARDIMMale024500024584908
SashaUYSFemale215327540004907
ReeceMeyerMale002473243304907
NatasjaGILBERTFemale024810023754856
AmileeHOLBOROW-BROWNEFemale214127060004848
HenkoLOMBARDMale239924420004841
YolandaDE BEERFemale233800024814820
JeannyBEZUIDENHOUDTFemale025200022804800
SonjaNOLTEFemale105221960015354782
ToniVAN ROOYENFemale024530023254778
TristanMc GivenMale002566220604772
JoshuaPIETERSEMale211900026504769
ZanaleeWILCOCKSFemale212326150004738
NevilleCARLSONMale228800024444732
NicPienaarMale002540216104701
JohannesWEYERSMale025990208304682
SuzetteBURGERFemale216000025194679
EmogenePrinslooFemale002363023084671
AlbieTreurnichtMale002510215504665
MatthewMULLERMale215825020004660
HugoBLAAUWMale024970021614658
Jan-KarelVERMAAKMale188827650004653
ReneLAMBERTSMale209125550004646
GustavVAN DER WESTHUIZENMale023460022694616
AytonMILLARMale201825930004611
EppoJOUBERTMale228300023274610
JohanSTRYDOMMale135720570011954608
BarryGROENEWALDMale023920022154607
NickyBODLEYFemale199826050004603
HentieMALANMale99423570012494600
SimeonVANDERWESTHUYZENMale024030021814584
AletthaODENDAALFemale206625140004579
KyleSTANLEYMale205100025164567
ClaudetteVORSTERFemale211324470004560
CarolineBURNSFemale022220023314553
LiliaMARQUESFemale207524570004533
JohanBRUWERMale023370021724508
PaulRIVAMale198624990004486
SamanthaTUCKERFemale189425810004475
Cee-JayDE BRUINMale025200019544474
JohnnySMITHMale205524080004462
JohanVAN COLLERMale152228870004409
HeinrichDE BEERMale221800021844402
JoshuaBOWERSMale190600024914398
LianOlivierMale002302209004392
KallieROUXMale195624250004381
RuhannSlabberMale002456190104357
MichelleADLEMFemale185525000004355
JadenGriggsMale002330199804328
EmmaSTEENKAMPFemale210600022114317
FrederickVAN ASWEGENMale188200024344315
AndrewBRUNETTEMale197123410004311
HyltonLUDWIGMale205200021914243
LieslHEPBURNFemale186623650004230
HenkeGRIFFIOENMale184200023844227
RuannVERWEERDMale37145000004214
QuintonHARRISMale021770020314208
AnzelTHIARTFemale190522990004203
CharleneBRITZFemale021850020144198
SebastianLoweMale002241195604196
RobertJANSENMale181323760004189
HesterLABUSSCHAGNEFemale176724160004183
StefanLoweMale002234194504179
AllenHEPBURNMale176523700004136
ChristiaanBREYTENBACHMale71218050016054122
AndrewPetersMale002174194004114
FrancoMAREEMale025340015634097
VincentVERMEULENMale177600023174093
ChantalJANSE VAN NIEUWENHUIZENFemale150625090004015
NicoleHOLBOROW-BROWNEFemale167123420004013
GertKOKMale169323150004008
NicolaDU PLESSISFemale400000004000
OliviaPenfoldFemale004000004000
JohandreDE BEERMale400000004000
DehanOBERHOLZERMale019300020693999
MarioREICHMale161623520003968
AshtonSWARTMale023940015343928
shauncanningMale002278163503913
JacquesRATHBONEMale021460017473894
MicaelaHORNFemale173400021543888
LilianBABERFemale038540003854
LaraHAMILTONFemale138924090003798
MorneSTAPELBERGMale167921030003783
BurniceLANGEFemale138523860003770
JuanBRIMACOMBEMale019590017953754
HenricoDU PLESSISMale165120980003749
ThelmiDOUWENGAFemale146322860003748
TaliaVAN SITTERTFemale374500003745
JacquesFOURIEMale173700019853722
WaydeGERBERMale037170003717
AndreVANDYKMale244012660003706
DillenENGELBRECHTMale141022690003679
RhodenGERBERMale022210014483668
MIGNONBLACKFemale000036483648
AimeeARMSTRONGFemale363500003635
AlecColeskeMale003633003633
WouterWESSELSMale036320003632
StevenPICKARDMale143621920003627
HilaryOLEARYMale036020003602
DedeBOUGHEYFemale019790016143593
JrigbyCROXFORDMale151020790003589
SarahDIGNAMFemale018690017113580
MarkusVERSTERMale133422430003576
DioneJANSE VAN NIEUWENHUIZENMale133922320003570
SophieTEEDEFemale035580003558
CronjeBeukesMale003557003557
DeniqueCROESERFemale354500003545
JakeFettonMale002087143003517
KARADU PREEZFemale000035033503
JCKoegelenbergMale003493003493
LucyCARROLLFemale034850003485
BernardtPRETORIUSMale000347803478
AndrewTROJNARMale018010016683469
JeanCOETZEEMale034570003457
DanielGrobbelaarMale003440003440
HELENWILSONFemale000034313431
JohnathanROBBMale342000003420
GordonKLOPPERMale138820120003400
KayleighScholtzFemale003397003397
FranetteVAN DER WALTFemale000337303373
Jean-Marcde BeerMale003362003362
CAITLINBRYLAFemale000033513351
CodeyMATTHEWSMale99823300003327
MeganScholtzFemale003322003322
SamuelCLEARYMale000332003320
JoshuaNUNAN-TOUCHEMale032890003289
PetrusMalherbeMale003286003286
IvanVISSERMale328500003285
VincentVan RensburgMale000327603276
DougBOUGHEYMale018160014293245
MARLENEKOTZEFemale000032413241
LouisTERBLANCHEMale000324103241
cameronholtropMale003224003224
KellyJAMIESONFemale032000003200
CarlaJANSEN VAN VUURENFemale031790003179
JOSHVAN DER MERWEMale000031753175
MarconOlivierMale001936123103167
Jean-MarcSURRIDGEMale000315403154
HendreSCHOEMANMale031480003148
JjMAREEMale313700003137
WimpieCOWANMale100521310003136
VicoVAN STADENMale184000012923132
CHENEYCOETZERFemale000031293129
AndreVAN ROOYENMale031220003122
JANJOHANNSENMale000031173117
MiaMONTGOMERYFemale031170003117
MargueriteLAMOSFemale310300003103
ReeceJORDAANMale030970003097
RubenKRUGERMale94021520003092
MatthewCOWANMale100720770003084
SuneVAN DER REEDEFemale030840003084
JOHANBUNKMale000030783078
AdinGREYLINGMale307600003076
LeonardGROBLERMale030740003074
LizemariRICHTERFemale307200003072
MARLINELLFemale000030693069
IsabellaGriggsFemale001334172103055
JADEDI-SANTEMale000030503050
NathanSTEENKAMPMale030490003049
DanicaMUNROFemale96920740003043
JohnNEAVEMale030390003039
Marius-EugeneCOMBRINKMale101420180003032
LukeKeyserMale003028003028
LoodGOOSENMale000302803028
ChantellPARKFemale030240003024
Jano JnrBOOYSENMale130100017203021
JohanSMALBERGERMale030210003021
CeciliaMARITZFemale000301703017
RyanBOUGHEYMale030130003013
AdeleDU PLESSISFemale030100003010
LISAVENTERFemale000029992999
JeanneROBINSONFemale299000002990
JoshVAN DER MERWEMale297300002973
JonathanFrattaroliMale000029682968
NadiaVAN DEVENTERFemale296300002963
StephanKRUGERMale029620002962
SarahBOUGHEYFemale029600002960
ARNESTRYDOMFemale000029522952
Jean DanielJoubertMale002949002949
Dawid JacobusVENTERMale294100002941
AquilaCOETZEEFemale79621400002936
LeanderCOETZERMale293300002933
DoniqeDUPLESSISFemale029330002933
LetitiaLOUWFemale029230002923
Adriaan JacobusLOUWMale000292102921
RossouwHammanMale002920002920
JevanSCHOMPERMale029150002915
RozelleBURNESSFemale029130002913
Jan AlbertBEZUIDENHOUTMale291300002913
ChristiaanDREYERMale029100002910
HenreMYBURGHMale029030002903
HermanBRUMMELKAMPMale289600002896
AntonyJONKERMale028910002891
EtienneSchlechterMale002886002886
SanetteSCHEEPERSFemale288200002882
GregoryHOWARDMale111217600002872
JonathanPARKHOUSEMale028710002871
MarcelFOURIEMale000287002870
NATHANPEREIRAMale000028632863
ZANDERSWARTMale000028582858
CourtneyBowkerFemale002857002857
NicWINSLOWMale028520002852
HenreMYBURGHMale285000002850
HermanCONRADIEMale028450002845
JACOBUSSTRYDOMMale000028432843
Zanderdu PlessisMale002842002842
BakkiesLOMBAARDMale282800002828
LukeWILSONMale028230002823
MORNEBLIGNAUTMale000028202820
RossWILSONMale028190002819
LorelleLundallFemale002818002818
JUANBEAUMONT THOMASMale000028152815
LiamSEARLEMale028100002810
PedriGOUWSMale280800002808
aaronjacobsMale002806002806
KaydenSEARLEMale028050002805
PhilipSTEENKAMPMale280300002803
DIANJANSEN VAN RENSBURGMale000028032803
RobynDEJAGERFemale028010002801
DanielLE ROUXMale028000002800
CalemANGUSMale027970002797
TriskaLOOCKFemale027950002795
DANIELOOTSMale000027942794
RudiDE JAGERMale279300002793
JuliaTHOMPSONFemale000279302793
RubenOOSTHUIZENMale027920002792
CALVINCRONJEMale000027872787
ANITAFOUCHEFemale000027862786
MariKotzeFemale002780002780
MichaelBEUKESMale027800002780
SalomePieterseFemale027790002779
JohanruBLOMMale027760002776
PhilipSTANDERMale277600002776
ANTONIOSMAKRISMale000027742774
JennaNEAVEFemale027730002773
GerhardSwartMale002770002770
JUSTINDEYZELMale000027662766
NicoleneVANEYKFemale027660002766
IVANVAN DER WALTMale000027602760
KylinACKERMANFemale027590002759
RYNHARDTREDELINGHUYSMale000027532753
ChristianMOCKEMale000275202752
PetieViljoenMale002751002751
LiamHOFFMANNMale275000002750
EshamineJANSEN VAN VUURENFemale027450002745
ZanderDU PLESSISMale000274302743
PaulineHERRMANN-KEYSFemale000274002740
CorliaVAN DER WESTHUIZENFemale027400002740
PieterLOUWMale273700002737
KOBUSMINNIEMale000027362736
LIZASMITFemale000027342734
WILLEMDE VRIESMale000027332733
WilanTOLLIGMale273000002730
RichardSteele-GrayMale002727002727
WiumDU TOITMale027250002725
MatthewCOSTAMale272300002723
AlanBONIFACEMale027220002722
ANTHONYBAINMale000027182718
TiaanPITOUTMale027160002716
STEVENENGELBRECHTMale000027142714
RadkaHEJMALOVA-MILLARFemale83018840002713
AnikaKOEKEMOERFemale027130002713
DarrenColleyMale002710002710
WILLEM JOHANNESDE JAGERMale000027102710
FrikDE BEERMale027090002709
SHANNONADENDORFFFemale000027052705
GERARDREULINGMale002702002702
NicholasETHERTONMale000270102701
HildegardROHRFemale269600002696
AidenColleyMale002694002694
CherylDAVIESFemale026940002694
PieterWESSELSMale000269202692
AndrewROBBMale269100002691
LUKEWILSONMale000026872687
VIDETTEBAKKERFemale000026862686
LeonardMCDERMOTTMale268600002686
ElizeEDWARDSFemale268500002685
RuanPortwigMale002685002685
ArmandKOKMale026830002683
MichaelOWENSMale268200002682
WendyIRELANDFemale026780002678
ILSEBOTHAFemale000026772677
AninkaMULLERFemale000267102671
EtienneGERBERMale266800002668
KenPIENAARMale026670002667
BrentCOCHRANEMale026610002661
NadiaVan WykFemale002659002659
ClaudineRODRIGUESFemale026580002658
RuanVAN DER WALTMale026580002658
TjaartDE WETMale026520002652
CarloDU PISANIMale265200002652
LeonDE LANGEMale026490002649
MariaanOBERHOLZERFemale026490002649
EPHERTROODTMale000026432643
KelebogileMAKABELAMale026430002643
DylanPARKMale026390002639
RichterBREDENKAMPMale263800002638
MariaSMITFemale026350002635
CharmaineMcGivenFemale002634002634
LukasVoigtMale002632002632
CarmenSMITHFemale263200002632
WillemBISSCHOFFMale026310002631
MARNIXBOONMale000026292629
LeaTHERONFemale026280002628
JacoKOTZEMale000262802628
WernerGOUWSMale262800002628
ChentonKINNEARMale026240002624
JohanBUYSMale026220002622
IWANDE JONGMale000026202620
SamanthaJORDAANFemale026190002619
PeterLIMale026170002617
LIEZELKLEINSMITFemale000026142614
SeanKavanaghMale002614002614
SimoneSMITFemale000261302613
RuanBOTHMAMale260900002609
NathanTEAGUEMale260400002604
REINHARDTVORSTERMale000025992599
FaithNAGELFemale025970002597
MICHAELDAVISMale000025902590
LOUISEVAN EEDENFemale000025882588
ShaunGREENMale025840002584
SharonKROONFemale258400002584
JacquesROSSOUWMale025820002582
PGGroenewaldMale002582002582
HENDRIETTEBOSCHFemale000025792579
CarleVILJOENFemale025770002577
XanderDE BRUINMale025760002576
IWANSTERKMale000025722572
RonellCOETZEEFemale025720002572
ChrisGALLIARDMale025670002567
AdriaanVOSLOOMale256500002565
TiaanVAN DER ENDEMale025620002562
YolandeVAN WYKFemale025610002561
IngeJACOBSFemale255900002559
MARLIENVAN HENGELFemale000025592559
KeandreLOTTERMale025570002557
AjSMITHMale255600002556
STEVENSTEYNMale000025562556
GeoffreyMcGivenMale002554002554
JacoVAN TONDERMale025530002553
MiriiMULLERFemale025510002551
Barend JacobusCROUKAMPMale254600002546
RebeccaJacobsFemale002546002546
AidenGROBLERMale025450002545
EmiliaGERBERFemale254500002545
CHRISTI-LYNDAVISFemale000025422542
ETHANKLUBBEMale000025402540
ShantalNEPGENFemale025400002540
DavidHUDDYMale253900002539
JessicaDE VILLIERSFemale025360002536
Malan DavidLOUWMale000253502535
LyudmylaHEATHFemale000253402534
JohanVISSERMale025320002532
JACOBUSSTRYDOMMale000025312531
WesselMAREEMale025300002530
JaydenLagesseMale002529002529
CRISTINASTEVEN-JENNINGSFemale000025272527
IlseCOETZEEFemale252600002526
FrancoisZERWICKMale252400002524
PaulLagesseMale002522002522
DesireeCROESERFemale251800002518
PetrusMAREEMale025170002517
ThysLABUSCHAGNEMale025130002513
PietNELMale025100002510
TERRYSTANLEYMale000025072507
JackGOOSENMale000250502505
CHARLVORSTERMale000025042504
EddiePELCHERMale250200002502
AIDENPAGEMale000025012501
JacoTHEUNISSENMale249800002498
DavidHAUMale000249802498
WilliamCarterMale002497002497
GermariWESSELSFemale249500002495
NadiaDE KOCKFemale024950002495
WILMIENENGELBRECHTFemale000024932493
ReinhartJOUBERTMale024910002491
GregoryCOONEYMale249000002490
HeilieBRITSFemale248800002488
DeonCOETZERMale024870002487
PIETAGEMAMale000024862486
EugeneLEGRANGEMale248400002484
GregKeersMale002483002483
JamesADENDORFFMale000247902479
OsJOUBERTMale024750002475
MarindaRICHTERFemale024750002475
JeffreyWEAKLEYMale247400002474
ROSSOUWHARTMale000024712471
JeanriRICHTERFemale024700002470
WesselRICHTERMale246700002467
NathanABRAHAMSMale024660002466
JACODU PLOOYMale000024662466
HelenBOSHOFFFemale246500002465
TomHOMAN FREEMale024640002464
PIETERVAN JAARSVELDMale000024632463
LucDE MARILLACMale000246202462
HANNAHHAMBLYFemale000024612461
SeanVAN ZYLMale245300002453
SKYEELSFemale000024522452
CorriePRETORIUSMale244800002448
AdriaanLAUBSCHERMale000244702447
StephanusVAN STADENMale244600002446
BeonVAN STADENMale244300002443
Els-MariMULDERFemale244100002441
MatthewHENNMale024400002440
LineGRIFFITHSFemale000243602436
DianPICKARDMale024320002432
EduardVenterMale002431002431
CharlesSCALLIETMale243000002430
MyndertLAUBSCHERMale000242702427
ConnorMCNAMARAMale242700002427
SuneNIGRINIFemale024260002426
DANIELBOOYSENMale000024212421
BrucePATTISONMale241900002419
RobertKNOXMale024170002417
BrandonLE ROUXMale241400002414
BeverlySCHNUIRFemale241400002414
StevenHallMale002414002414
ChristoRADEMANMale241300002413
JohanKOEKEMOERMale024120002412
KLARISKAVAN STRATENFemale000024112411
RubenDROTSCHIEMale240900002409
ReneSCHOMPERFemale024050002405
PierreSTAUDEMale240400002404
RiaanMeyerMale002403002403
MICHAELENGELBRECHTMale000024022402
ErikaVan WykFemale002402002402
GeorgeOERTELMale024010002401
DanielleNIGRINIFemale024000002400
MarthaSPIESFemale239700002397
MargoMANTLEFemale023960002396
CONRADBOTHAMale000023962396
WernerKANNEMEYERMale000239302393
JACKIENAUDEFemale000023922392
MiekeVAN STADENFemale023910002391
BenGERBERMale238900002389
PejytOOSTHUIZENMale000238802388
ALIDAWILSONFemale000023862386
HenkSMITMale023840002384
PejytOOSTHUIZENMale000238202382
DavidanthonyTOUCHEMale023820002382
ChummyVisserMale002377002377
StefansSONDERLINGMale023740002374
JeannePRINSLOOFemale023710002371
LINCOLNMALLANDAINMale000023702370
ThomasHallMale002370002370
KobusVORSTERMale236700002367
KiraJOHANNSENFemale236700002367
SvenjaJOHANNSENFemale236200002362
JanetMEYERFemale023610002361
JustinDEYZELMale235700002357
PierreGROBBELAARMale000235302353
DanicaDUPLESSISFemale234800002348
MATTHEWEDWARDSMale000023472347
KheaganHARRISONMale234600002346
PhillaniJackmanFemale002344002344
TRISTANMAHNEMale000023442344
JoseSEQUEIRAMale234400002344
YolandeBOTESMale000234302343
AndreVAN LOGGERENBERGMale023420002342
SiegfriedSpanigMale002338002338
LauraERASMUSFemale023340002334
JohanDOUWENGAMale233300002333
LizelleKRUGERFemale023290002329
MichelleHARDINGFemale232800002328
JasonVERMEULENMale232600002326
AnnemarieMULLERFemale000232202322
MphoMAPUTLAMale023200002320
KylieRANKINFemale231900002319
ZELDADEWETFemale000023192319
ThatogatsiPADIMale023180002318
BertyMOSTERTMale000231802318
NicKennedyMale002315002315
JacoVAN ASMale231500002315
BRANDONDU PREEZMale000023142314
CorneSTRUWIGMale023110002311
MONTYWHEELERMale000023102310
MandiFOURIEFemale231000002310
SandraKOEKEMOERFemale023090002309
TRACYBURGERFemale000023082308
CRAIGBUTTNERMale000023032303
BejaminROOSMale023020002302
CLAIREWATSONFemale000023022302
AnlizeEnslinFemale002302002302
HennieNAGELMale023000002300
JULIUSBOTHAMale000022982298
MarikeSMALBERGERFemale022950002295
ADLADA SILVAFemale000022942294
PAULDUCKWORTHMale000022892289
CarolCLAASSENFemale228600002286
RubenVERMAAKMale228600002286
WAYNEMCKAYMale000022852285
RuanNORTJEMale000228402284
CameronLE ROUXMale022810002281
LianeKIESFemale022770002277
LIONPIENAARMale000022772277
FreddiePRETORIUSMale000227402274
RichardYOUNGMale227200002272
HanlieJAMNECKFemale022700002270
AudreyPOOLEFemale000226802268
CharlesNEPGENMale022660002266
FrancoisDE WAGENAARMale022620002262
PeterVON GUNTENMale000226202262
CharlACKERMANMale022600002260
KristofBassonMale002259002259
EldieKRUGERFemale225800002258
ChristoOLWAGENMale022580002258
MichaelCOETZEEMale225600002256
AlbertKLAASEMale000225602256
DAVIDMORGANMale000022532253
SUSANSTEYNFemale000022532253
ZanderRICHTERMale022530002253
EthanKLEYNHANSMale225200002252
NatKENNETTFemale000225102251
Jacob JohannesRICHTERMale022510002251
ZakheleMAHLALELAMale022490002249
JUSTINJOUBERTMale000022482248
Bea-MariKERKHOFFFemale022470002247
FrikkieBOOYSENMale224600002246
AliceKeersFemale002242002242
ShawnSLABBERTMale000224202242
Belinda HelenaAUSTINFemale224100002241
MIKELUNDIEMale000022392239
EthanJORDAANMale022380002238
LizaanTINKLERFemale223700002237
HenriCOETZEEMale000223302233
NatashaJANSEN VAN VUURENFemale022320002232
NathanREVELLMale022300002230
JENNYBREMNERFemale000022272227
THEUNISJANSE VAN RENSBURGMale000022272227
JaniceKITCHINGFemale000222702227
VinceDU PLESSISMale222600002226
NEELSJANSE VAN VUURENMale000022242224
FrancoisMALANMale222400002224
BenjaminBOWDENMale222100002221
STEVENDE CANHAMale000022202220
StaceySCHMIDTFemale022140002214
JacoDE WETMale000221202212
JoshuaRhodeMale002211002211
JosephYUMale221100002211
CarlienGRIESHABERFemale022080002208
MarcOWENSMale220400002204
DeonTredouxMale002203002203
LizePOTGIETERFemale022030002203
GEORGEBOTHMAMale000022032203
AndrewLIEBENBERGMale000220102201
InsceKLOPPERFemale220000002200
JoelineKAHTSFemale021990002199
KEVINGILLESPIEMale000021982198
DeonSTEENKAMPMale219700002197
RobWHITEFORDMale021970002197
MichaelBryantMale002196002196
AlfredHEATHMale021950002195
XavierBARNARDMale219400002194
VICSTIPIEOVICHMale000021942194
AntonGOUWSMale000218302183
Jo-MariLOMBAARDFemale021760002176
DanetteDe KlerkFemale002175002175
DEONKRUGERMale000021742174
NELEAHGRIESELFemale000021742174
MorneFERREIRAMale000217202172
CelesteStevensMale002167002167
BraamVANDERWALTMale216700002167
AmandaMEIJERFemale216500002165
LODEWYKUYSMale000021642164
LizeNIGRINIFemale021630002163
DannyKAHTSMale021630002163
GeraldeneELLARBYFemale85900013012160
WynandMULLERMale215500002155
GerdaWeyersFemale00698145402152
ThysLABUSCHAGNEMale215100002151
Barend RKRUGERMale021500002150
AlbieMAREEMale021480002148
BoshoffSPENGLERMale000214602146
SUNELLHAMONFemale000021452145
Francois A JPIENAARMale021430002143
CasperCoertzeMale002141002141
David RobertREVELLMale021400002140
PierreLE ROUXMale213900002139
WILLCOLLATZMale000021382138
GeraldoCIAMPIMale021360002136
WILLIAM FRANCISCOLLATZMale000021352135
MelanieSEPTEMBERFemale000213302133
MICHAELHAMBLYMale000021312131
MONIQUETHOMPSONFemale000021312131
DouglasBowerMale002129002129
QuintinSTARKEYMale021280002128
QuintinCLAASSENMale212800002128
JoshSTARKEYMale021260002126
SarethaSlabberFemale002126002126
BruceBOWDENMale212600002126
CalebBOWDENMale212400002124
ChanteWILLIAMSONFemale021220002122
HaileySKINNERFemale211900002119
DanielVILJOENMale021170002117
AnelDREYERFemale021150002115
JOSHUABOSCHMale000021132113
RenierCOETZERMale211300002113
MARYKEDU PLESSISFemale000021112111
RWHIGGSMale000021102110
HannesVENTERMale210900002109
MadeleinREVELLFemale021070002107
MichaelNELMale210400002104
JACODU BRUYNMale000020982098
SebastianBRITSMale209600002096
FRANSVAN STRATENMale000020952095
BerdineKRAEMERFemale209500002095
SHANEMOORCROFTMale000020902090
RuveVAN DER ENDEFemale020840002084
DIANBOTHMAMale000020842084
JohannesJANSE VAN RENSBURGMale208200002082
TristanVORSTERMale020820002082
RAYANTERBLANCHEMale000020812081
CinetteVAN DER ENDEFemale020810002081
JOHANDAVELMale000020772077
SamuelLAUBSCHERMale207500002075
JAUNNAUDEMale000020722072
PetrusVAN DER MERWEMale207100002071
RenaldoKOEKEMOERMale020710002071
WillieNELMale020660002066
AntonSMALBERGERMale020640002064
JacquesHERBSTMale206100002061
GraysonRainierMale002057002057
KobusSLABBERMale000205602056
MichelleVOISINFemale205600002056
SantjiePIETERSEFemale020520002052
WillieRALLMale020500002050
DIRKDE JONGMale000020502050
MichaelAllenMale002049002049
BokangKOATJAMale204800002048
AmeliaDUTOITFemale204600002046
MabelSNYDERFemale020460002046
BertieVAN DER WALTMale020450002045
AnitaADLEMFemale020430002043
DallasBLACKETTMale204000002040
JonathanHEATHMale020400002040
ULRICHRIEPMale000020382038
JacoNELMale203600002036
ChristineSCHMIDTFemale020340002034
GregHEATHMale020290002029
CindyMARAISFemale202900002029
VALETTEPOWLESFemale000020272027
NicoleneWILLEMSEFemale202500002025
SarahHEHERFemale202000002020
CHANTEVISSERFemale000020202020
NiandriDE WAGENAARFemale020190002019
DANIECRONJEMale000020192019
StellaKeersFemale002011002011
SebastienRANKINMale201000002010
ErichSCHMIDTMale020090002009
SiasKOTZEMale200800002008
Niel WillemsBUCHNERMale000200602006
ChristiaanGRIESHABERMale020050002005
HenryBothaMale200300002003
EvangelineMTHETHWAFemale020020002002
NICOPRETORIUSMale000020022002
MariaPRINSLOOFemale200200002002
RianetteGOUWSFemale199300001993
ChristoPIETERSEMale019920001992
GarettGOSSMale000198801988
AngeliqueMINDERSFemale019870001987
JacoLOMBAARDMale019860001986
WouterSMITMale000198401984
DerekGLEESONMale198200001982
GaryJenekkeMale000197801978
SeanSpencer-HickenMale001977001977
KARLCOLLATZMale000019751975
NanetteGOUWSFemale197000001970
DEONOBERHOLZERMale000019701970
KyraMAASFemale000197001970
ArnoMOSTERTMale000196701967
JUANHIGGSMale000019641964
BevMCKENNAFemale019640001964
KARINLOURENSFemale000019591959
PAMELAYIRRELLFemale000019531953
LorissaVAN WYNGAARDFemale019510001951
WernerBRUMMELKAMPMale195000001950
DONALDCOODMale000019491949
BirgitSchulzFemale001948001948
LukeCALDERMale194500001945
HenricoPRETORIUSMale194300001943
TRISTANCAMPBELLMale000019421942
VanyaBOSHOFFFemale194000001940
PeterDE JAGERMale194000001940
ROELFODENDAALMale000019371937
LauraERASMUSFemale193600001936
THEOBOTHAMale000019311931
HenreJOUBERTMale193000001930
HANNAMEEDINGFemale000019261926
HOWARDBECKERMale000019251925
GordonBAKERMale192200001922
AMANDALLOYDFemale000019211921
AlecBAKERMale192100001921
YolandeVISSERFemale000192001920
StefanKOTZEMale191700001917
DUDLEYVISSERMale000019151915
PetraMYBURGHFemale191400001914
GideonCOETZEEMale191400001914
StephanVAN DER ENDEMale019140001914
THOMASSCANLENMale000019121912
MarieWILLIAMSONFemale019120001912
RoxanneNICHOLASFemale019050001905
CliffordCOOMBEMale190500001905
CHANTELDE KOCKFemale000019041904
JanaVisserFemale001902001902
CliffCOOMBEMale190000001900
JacquesJOUBERTMale189700001897
MichaelDIHLAKEMale189500001895
GavinWYNFORDMale189300001893
AnetteKRUGERFemale018910001891
ERINFONGFemale000018901890
CHARLIEVISSERFemale000018851885
JanMOCKEMale018820001882
DanielDE WITMale000188001880
PieterCALITZMale187900001879
FransERASMUSMale187300001873
NadineZEEMANFemale187300001873
SeanMUNROMale000186901869
MornDE JAGERMale018670001867
MARIETTEVANRHYNFemale000018661866
JohannLOUBSERMale000186101861
MatthiasLOUBSERMale000185701857
CHARLDU PLESSISMale000018551855
MarishkaFERREIRAFemale000185501855
CELESTEDIEDERICKSFemale000018501850
HenruKOEKEMOERMale185000001850
RudiKOEKEMOERMale184800001848
ShaunPOROBICHMale184600001846
JONATHANVAN SCHOORMale000018461846
LilaanVAN GENTFemale000184201842
MigaelMARXMale183800001838
MarioBOTHAMale183700001837
DylanKOEGELENBERGMale018360001836
CheriniVAN EEDENFemale183300001833
YARNUBOTHAMale000018321832
LeandreVAN DEN HEEVERFemale018300001830
KatieOOSTHUIZENFemale182800001828
ZanderSwartMale182800001828
CharlieNIMBMale182200001822
RobinDU PLESSISFemale182100001821
BrianHOFFMANMale000182101821
StanPECKHAMMale000181601816
RIANDREPRINSLOOFemale000018141814
FrancoisADRIAANMale000181001810
ELSIEMARITZFemale000018081808
ShaunLE ROUXMale018080001808
RIAANVANNIEKERKMale000018071807
JessiRICHTERFemale018070001807
DaniellaJANKOVICFemale180600001806
JOHANKEMPMale000018051805
JOHANNESKEMPMale000018031803
HANNELIECOLLATZFemale000017981798
ChrisADRIANMale179700001797
MarŽ-LouiseJoubertFemale001794001794
AntonLANDSBERGMale000179001790
ShawnMOHAMEDMale178600001786
JanKNOETZEMale178000001780
CHARNETERBLANCHEFemale000017801780
RucoPRETORIUSMale177900001779
JacoGOUWSMale000176701767
TertiusJORDAANMale017650001765
LorindaDUPLESSISFemale176400001764
ALANWESTMale000017591759
STEVENVENTERMale000017561756
ArnoPRETORIUSMale000175301753
LiamRILEYMale175300001753
GERALDOCIAMPIMale000017511751
KARIENVISSERFemale000017501750
JenniferVAN DER MERWEFemale000175001750
ThinusPRETORIUSMale000174801748
JacobusjohannesWILLEMSEMale174800001748
NandiCANNINGFemale174700001747
MoyaDANIELMale017460001746
DouglasHEHERMale174600001746
MarussiaVAN DER MERWEFemale174300001743
ClaudeVENTERMale174300001743
RynoMATTHYSENMale000174201742
DuaneFERREIRAMale000173701737
StephensNKUNAMale173300001733
MichaelVAN DER MERWEMale173100001731
MartinKOEKEMOERMale000173101731
MELISSALE GRANGEFemale000017231723
TrudieKRIEKFemale172000001720
MICHELLEDAVELFemale000017181718
Kayliede JagerFemale001710001710
AntonieZAAYMANMale017080001708
EthanSENEKALMale170500001705
ANDRELOURENSMale000017051705
NomondeSUSSMANNFemale170300001703
ARTHURWILLSMale000016991699
ChristopherSERJAKMale169100001691
MinettePRINSLOOFemale169000001690
LukaSERJAKMale169000001690
FredBARNARDMale000168901689
KimSMITHFemale168500001685
HenryMATTHEWSMale016740001674
ArrieRICHTERMale016710001671
OmolemoMONTOEDIMale016640001664
TeaganSEABROOKFemale166300001663
OnaleronaPADIMale016610001661
PIERREVAN ZYLMale000016551655
CORNELIUSDU PLESSISMale000016521652
SandyKITCHINGFemale165100001651
NICOPRINSLOOMale000016481648
NtsakoMNISIFemale016470001647
CarolVAN DEN BERGFemale016300001630
Anikede JagerFemale001629001629
RocheDU BOISFemale162300001623
MARISKADU BRUYNFemale000016231623
ReinhardtDUPLESSISMale162200001622
GeorgeVISSERMale000160701607
DanielBENEKEMale160400001604
GERTSCHREUDERMale000016021602
GertNIENABERMale159900001599
ChadKARSHAGENMale000159801598
LukasVAN DER WESTHUIZENMale159200001592
AliciaSEABROOKFemale158900001589
GeorgeOOSTHUIZENMale158800001588
CAITLYNELLIOTTFemale000015801580
JaniceKitchingFemale001578001578
NikitaGROENEWALDFemale156900001569
ColetteLE ROUXFemale000156301563
VASTIGRIESELFemale000015611561
MichaelHIRSTMale155700001557
KevinROGERSMale155000001550
JakeROGERSMale154800001548
WIANòBRUWERFemale000015411541
MandyOLIVERFemale000153401534
MichealPRINSLOOMale153400001534
ChantalVILJOENFemale153000001530
JOHANLE GRANGEMale000015301530
JolandaVAN DEVENTERFemale152600001526
SonjaHOWELLFemale151600001516
CorneliusCLOETEMale015140001514
GERARDKITCHINGMale000015131513
AydenHODGEMale150600001506
GrantHODGEMale150300001503
HeidiCOETZEEFemale149600001496
TarrynERLANKFemale149100001491
LouiseLOCHNERFemale000148301483
NicoleRAUTENBACHFemale147200001472
MANNYPINTOMale000014611461
EttienneKITCHINGMale146000001460
VivienneHIRSTFemale144700001447
AdriaanAUCAMPMale144000001440
RethaDELLFemale000143601436
ERWEEBLOMMale000014361436
CLIVEPORTERMale000014271427
SHARILEEBLOMFemale000014221422
NicoleVerhoogtFemale001419001419
NATALIEELLIOTTMale000014081408
SARELHATTINGHMale000014011401
UlrikaMattheeFemale001400001400
ArnoALBERTSMale139900001399
DeonERASMUSMale000139701397
StevenPEDERSENMale139000001390
RubenVERMAAKMale138600001386
NICCIFERNANDESFemale000013791379
CarlaVOSLOOFemale137500001375
AntoinetteVENTERFemale137100001371
JenniferGRAHANFemale136400001364
WILLEMBRUWERMale000013631363
ChristoVILJOENMale135500001355
TONIFERNANDESFemale000013541354
GysVD WESTHUIZENMale000135101351
MarykeJACOBSFemale134800001348
CourtneyHENDRICKSFemale000134701347
STEFANVAN JAARSVELDMale000013471347
NicoletteHENDRICKSFemale000133501335
TyronWESSELSMale133500001335
KarienVISSERFemale133500001335
WesleyBLOXHAMMale132800001328
MichelleTOPPERFemale132700001327
MihandieTOPPERFemale132400001324
AdeleRhodeFemale001321001321
JacoVAN DEVENTERMale132000001320
ClaytonBOTHAMale131800001318
SoniaARMSTRONGFemale131400001314
ElizabethBOTHMAFemale129800001298
TiaanLE ROUXMale128500001285
PatriciaSINGLEFemale127900001279
ANTONIELOTTERMale000012741274
JacobKRUGERMale000127001270
YolandieCAMPBELLFemale124800001248
LeroyCAMPBELLMale124600001246
HENDRIK RUANMALANMale000012461246
ColleenCHRISTIEFemale124400001244
JessicaMUNROFemale000124301243
ANDREWSTANDERMale000012431243
JOCELYNGREERFemale000012411241
MignonVAN DER WESTHUIZENFemale124000001240
AndreVAN RENSBURGMale123900001239
LIAMVAN DER MERWEMale000012391239
ALBERTUS JOHANNESVAN DER MERWEMale000012371237
DavidPIETERSEMale123500001235
LynetteMUNROFemale000123001230
ArmoyOLIVIERMale000122701227
TanjaGROBLERFemale121700001217
DonaldMONTOEDIMale012150001215
PierreFOURIEMale121000001210
CHRISTABARNARDFemale000011921192
BrendaVan zylFemale001182001182
MANDAELSFemale000011801180
LUKAOSHOFFMale000011761176
BrianGLEESONMale117500001175
ChristoOPPERMANMale114400001144
JuanGAGGEROMale114200001142
AndriesVAN TONDERMale114100001141
AlainNKUMBIMale113900001139
AntonJOOSTEMale113200001132
DavidMCCLEARYMale113000001130
Gary Feliciano De CanhaDIASMale112800001128
BrianMUNOMale000111501115
JoshuaMOFFATMale111400001114
ShannonDE LANGEFemale111000001110
CharlVAN NIEKERKMale110700001107
MagdalenaLIEBENBERGFemale110600001106
MickeBENEKEFemale110100001101
LodewykESTERHUIZENMale107600001076
RaynoLOUBSERMale107400001074
MikeNAGELMale107200001072
StephnyVAN NIEKERKFemale106800001068
LizeBLIGNAUTFemale105900001059
JacquesVAN WYKMale105500001055
DiaanROESCHMale104500001045
LYNNEGRIGGSFemale001029001029
PhillipROESCHMale100000001000
KIEWIETJOUBERTMale0000980980
GEORGEVERSTERMale0000977977
DianBLIGNAUTMale9670000967
LaurenDE SWARDTFemale0009560956
AmandaBLIGNAUTFemale9520000952
NauleneMALANFemale0009430943
LarissaMARAISFemale9260000926
TanyaVILJOENFemale9220000922
ElizabethSpencer-HickenFemale0092200922
WilmienENGELBRECHTFemale9170000917
LizzieKennedyFemale0090500905
AlexisRainierFemale0088900889
IvanMALANMale0008790879
LeonieERASMUSFemale0008700870
ShereeSCHOEMANFemale8470000847
LourensBURGERMale0008350835
DrisdenPRETORIUSMale8010000801
Marthinus JohannesPRETORIUSMale7950000795
NatashaPIENAARFemale7890000789
MichelleCALLANDERFemale7720000772
EuniceMILLARFemale7600000760
SaneMariasFemale7500000750
JimmyCALLANDERMale7410000741
GerhardDu PlessisMale7240000724
IgnaBENEKEFemale7120000712
MAGGIETAUTEMale0000701701
JacquelineSTEENKAMPFemale6530000653
ENRICVORSTERMale0000653653
JAIDENNELMale0000645645
AllenSTEENKAMPMale6400000640
PetrusMNGUNIMale5670000567
IanRABIEMale5510000551
BiancaPieterseFemale5000000500
BusisiweSINGLEFemale0500000500
MarliFourieFemale0050000500
MarleneLUTZELERFemale0005000500
KARENDE CLERCKFemale0000500500
AndrePieterseMale5000000500
cameronstoddartMale0050000500
Karl-HeinzLUTZELERMale0005000500
WILLEM JOHANNESVENTERMale0000500500

NameSurnameGenderTS #1TS #2TS #3TS #4TS #5Total
KonradSPANIGMale3856314033430338413723
SuniqueVAN DER WALTFemale3584310530250351313227
JohanVAN ZYLMale0400040004000012000
AaronHEYNEKEMale4000315300351510668
BertieAndersonMale3737302200373510495
Pieter-JanPRETORIUSMale3373325500365010279
IanELSMale2871363500358310090
MarjoneSTRYDOMFemale3174314600369910019
ThomasHUDSONMale034053190337609971
LeonardVAN DER MERWEMale027863126040009912
ChristelleLE ROUXFemale264425340201627189912
CaitlinTHOMPSONFemale336430330034309827
FourieROUXMale325830500034569764
KevinSCHOLTZMale321732000033299746
JeanVANSTADENMale329630440032979638
MiekeVERMEULENFemale332529280033819634
NathanNAUDEMale343726860034179540
AndreasSCHALEKAMPMale287033610031969427
StephanRUIZENDAALMale311430130032139339
PhillipNAUDEMale316129970031089267
FranjoHATTINGHMale296929630329109223
ReubenNAUDEMale307729700031609206
Frederickjr.SMITMale287332350029759083
RunejadeDUPLESSISFemale311229610029669039
FrankMUNKELTMale293430270030348996
HenriqueVOSMale284730660030778990
EdrichSCHOLTZMale280130380031268964
JamesALLANMale307128770030078955
LeonardWILCOCKSMale293229020029928826
JaydenSNYMANMale285628890030708815
JacquesMARAISMale289628970030168809
JadeSKINNERFemale299228290028958715
JacquesENGELBRECHTMale292428530029218698
ElmarieMEYERFemale288127510030528684
VenessaKLEYNFemale277627850030828643
DirkVANDERBANKMale290328150029018619
LauriesianBRETTFemale292526470030258597
SladeSEELYMale294728220027928561
SunelVERSTERFemale279026010031058496
MargoDEBRUINFemale282426670029908482
JacquesVENTERMale287526740028808429
HeinrichBROODRYKMale276527460028948405
JcLE ROUXMale272627090029698404
EnriqueLOUWMale297228950024898356
LaneVan WykFemale295225840027358271
GerryDE BOERMale275927660027358260
GertDELANGEMale279327530026908236
EtienneVAN HEERDENMale250627750029258205
LouisDU PLESSISMale273527140027448194
UlrichALLAMMale270526070028578170
MarkLUDWIGMale274926790027098136
FrancoNELMale275525830027948132
MjSMITMale263326060028838122
JuandrePRINSLOOMale277926000027018080
LeanneSTRYDOMFemale266127310026838075
WianLOMBARDMale261926100028048033
JoshuaSMUTSMale262925660028368031
PhilipPIETERSMale270726120026948013
RiaanOBERHOLSTERMale278225790026468007
MoniqueDutoitFemale400000040008000
JohanDE KLERKMale260226430027247969
MelcoDU PLESSISMale279827290024047931
GideonPIETERSEMale265325460026967896
LouisPAGEMale267225550026647892
RudieERRENRICHMale258025580027007837
CharlDUPLESSISMale266026340025077800
LeonEHLERSMale259625370026677800
John-WilliamLANGMale309831300015667795
RodgerPEDDLEMale267925320025647775
JanineJANSEVANRENSBURGFemale255725390026477743
JuanBURGERMale256625910025807737
GerhardPRETORIUSMale253025120026667707
KeabetsweMAUBANEMale252425580025057587
HermanKLOPPERMale254924640025567569
NicoleBEZUIDENHOUTFemale240624610026087475
GrantVAN ECKMale252025020024107432
HennieVAN WYKMale035670038567424
LeahELLIOTTFemale222225780026027402
AndreJOHANNESMale248324370024667387
AlmeroSTOLTZMale249025160023647370
DriaanMOOLMANMale259425080022617364
DevonHABIGMale253123830024437357
PieterLABUSCHAGNEMale235625180024787353
GraemeCAMPBELLMale242724670024567350
JacobusCOETZEEMale244124710024207332
JohanBENADIEMale246324130024487324
BrentMYNHARDTMale249923920023657255
PeetCRONJEMale250023880023557242
AnastaciaCURTISFemale232025140024077242
ChristelleVERMAAKFemale243723010025027240
StuartTRAINERMale244724310023607237
ArnoldREITZMale246623700023807216
HeinMARTINMale236322940025447201
AndreMARTINMale236122940025457200
JuliaMarxFemale004000319707197
LourensERASMUSMale250223850022957181
RethaROSSOUWFemale249725300021017128
JoneVAN EEDENFemale381933080007127
NienkeMostertFemale003695341007106
MoniqueELSFemale238722650024457097
StfkeTolmayFemale003816327007086
PetrusLOOTSMale228222690024987048
EbenBURGERMale240726210020007028
Pierre-CarlDE BEERMale229022990024337022
MatthewFRATTAROLIMale247621830023537012
Kaivon DuringMale003401360307004
TommieMCKENZIEMale241220910024916993
MelissaSCHOONBEEFemale256823720020386978
ShaunCLAASSENMale262016090027326961
CobusBOTHAMale235223190022786949
RoanVAN DER WESTHUIZENMale239322140023376944
RuanROSSOUWMale357700033556932
ChristoCORNEELSENMale231423110022876912
NatashaROETSFemale030670038276894
PieterDE BEERMale234321740023766893
ElkePOWELLFemale223622140023986847
Charne-AnnLOUWFemale219520960025546845
MarcelDANGOUMOUMale228122730022546809
DonDANGOUMOUMale228022730022536806
DehanSMITHMale352232760006798
Pieter WillemDE BRUINMale228822220022716781
JacoNELMale237322050021936771
JohanCOETZEEMale237421370022526764
BenjaminVAN DER MERWEMale224723460021556747
AndreaSCHOFMANNFemale032290351706746
LouieSTRYDOMMale232522640021436733
BonnySWANEPOELFemale344932610006710
W.G.Van Der WaltMale003453324406697
JoaoDOMINGUESMale227022440021786692
TheodoreVan wykMale003581311006691
AmandHENNINGMale232622880020616675
JohanLATEGANMale227924780019146671
EdwardBUITENDACHMale177019501204017456669
TerrenceVIVIERSMale220422330022306667
AidanPenfoldMale003224342506649
DonovanROETSMale222321790022376639
EugeneSMALLMale232420800022256629
GeorgeMCDONALDMale212122910022156627
Francois Abel JacobusPIENAARMale248821250020046617
SimoneBURGERFemale223221960021846613
ChristianPRETORIUSMale207121310023896591
JustinChestertonMale003263332406587
BryanSEQUEIRAMale217821840022226583
JoepPRINSLOOMale212921180023066553
ChristoCLAASSENMale225521270021646546
JfourieROUXMale206722110022656544
CarladrianSKINNERMale259913640025706533
LoureneDREYERFemale351530170006532
CarltheodorusmullerWILCOCKSMale334700031836530
AnnaMarxFemale003559296006520
BelindaVAN DER MERWEFemale236921280020176514
JanineSTRYDOMFemale234821530019786479
IzakVAN HEERDENMale227520110021596444
ChristiaanMATTHEEMale231717040024226443
DarylRUSSOUWMale223320720021306435
RikusBOOYENSMale331830810006399
RogerioLUISMale216321340020856382
EbenVENTERMale220521200020516376
FrancoisBOTESMale031050032656370
JanREINIERSEMale214621010021006348
StehanWOLMARANSMale309200032466338
RuanGREEFFMale323000031016331
FlorisVAN DER WALTMale200021860021396325
CarolTURNBULLFemale218821920019446324
CameliusVAN DER RIETMale347628430006319
NeilBOTESMale205521130021506319
LenreCOETZEEMale313731660006303
JaedonTERLOUWMale364626570006303
TravisDE LANGEMale030970031706268
RobertVERMEULENMale198722500020186255
AntonieLITMale340428300006234
DylanCARROLLMale327829450006223
MartinELSMale189121190022116222
AntonROELOFSEMale300132150006216
LiamVAN DEN HEEVERMale194821590020976204
FransLANGEVELDTMale217519610020656201
ChrisLOTTERINGMale242814500023156193
IanNELMale215320740019536180
John-DeanDE VILLIERSMale030590031186177
RegardtVAN HENGELMale312800030406168
LochnerKOCKMale224519850019356165
MatteoDAMILANOMale324329080006151
DilanHEPBURNMale207520060020546135
RialdoMEYERMale200619890021326127
DewaldANNANDALEMale207821320019156125
KristianWiseMale210720260019796111
AlexGREYLINGMale317429350006108
TerryTERBLANCHEMale207421520018736100
LukeLANGWORTHYMale305000030466096
GerrieNELMale203220710019936096
JohanMALANMale200220050020866094
Bente WaterMale003075301806093
ZeilerGEELMale192021360020346090
MeyerLEEBMale303900030236061
AmielVAN DER WESTHUYZENMale232013560023856060
BenLAUBSCHERMale204920280019816058
LouiseSEQUEIRAFemale204820250019556027
JeanBLIGNAUTMale286800031496017
EbenBaasdenMale002475353406009
MarkTHOMPSONMale207421420017815996
ZegertNIEUWOUDTMale306329290005992
L?vonaDE BEERFemale215920660017665990
EdwinVANASWEGENMale224618370019045987
EnricoTERBLANCHEMale132422750023825981
HennoHARDINGMale310628660005971
LeonMYBURGMale195620550019585968
PaulBORNHUTTERMale200820890018715967
KarinRABIEFemale212017230021185962
S.W.KRUGERMale029730298405956
VincentBUTERMale029862964005951
OliverCURTISMale213219910018205944
WernuSNYMANMale295900029795938
NicholasVANROOYENMale302029130005932
KianKRUGERMale298929310005921
BevanMULLERMale299729230005920
JanLE HANIEMale197420180019285920
Saul-MarcoSWARTMale305528440005899
JannieJANSEVANRENSBURGMale208418790019375899
SvenDEKOCKMale191019260020495886
RefilweMOGOROSIFemale194019330020025876
BarteldWITHAARMale208318930018985874
MikenMAYHEW-RIDGERSMale302600028315857
Rory HarrisSmithMale002824302905854
Jan FlorisVAN DER WATERENMale177920380020275844
DewaldOTTOMale193819110019845833
VincentPETERSMale183319720020205825
HaroldHARTLEYMale211119400017695821
FriedlJACOBSMale189319920019345819
CamdenKENCHMale298028340005814
DavinaWERTHEIMERFemale294028730005814
KevinRECORDMale289129180005809
NicolaDU PLESSISFemale028010030085808
JacquesVANSTADENMale296228390005801
AdriaanVAN WYKMale292700028735800
DanieHYMANMale294028550005795
IrmarieMEINTJESFemale195319490018925794
ChristiaanRENCKENMale192919930018695791
BrandenSTRYDOMMale268300030925776
De VosGILBERTMale282500029355760
HugoVAN ASMale280800029475755
VermaakMYBURGHMale296527880005754
Bernard LouisNIGRINIMale292900028195749
PaulSTEENKAMPMale287800028515728
MarielleMULLERFemale173920770019055721
TianVAN VOLLENSTEEMale028020029175719
IgnatiusDU PREEZMale276800029445712
FaneROBINSONMale197119210018175710
ErikVAN ROOYENMale029550275505709
DylanMARSDENMale284600028455691
MikeFLOODMale027840029035688
JohanCOETZEEMale181721080017615687
GriethaMEIJERFemale197918440018625686
EddieTOPPERMale186120210017915672
NathanBOTHAMale284428180005663
NadiaPACKHAM-THIESSENFemale297726840005661
ChristoLOMBARDMale282228360005658
Catherine HelenGIBBINGSFemale027770028625639
ChristiMARAISFemale275600028795635
BiancaOLIVIERFemale179419870018525633
DeonLORETANMale026920029405632
MartinBUCKMale279228270005619
TristanBONTEKONINGMale280028060005605
Shaun RWOLFAARDTMale282000027825602
Bothade WetMale002649293105580
DanielBovimMale002764280805573
GardiKRIEKFemale283127400005571
TlotloSELALAMale276028070005567
SiegfriedSPANIGMale183018550018795563
JensADRIANMale288300026755558
LouisZERWICKMale281527400005555
DavidPHILLIPSMale190518560017765538
TravisRAATHMale270300028275530
DylanTALBOTMale277527540005529
ChristoClaassenMale002785273005515
SteveVIVIERSMale281226900005502
RichardHENWOODMale196018570016845501
SusanMARXFemale027240027775501
WernerDu ToitMale003666183305499
RobertBoucherMale002693279905492
KiewietVAN WYKMale198319450015635491
KaizMASSYNMale158119940019125487
GerritMYBURGMale182219140017385474
DenzlDU PLESSISMale263100028425474
RudoSTRIJDOMMale272802745005473
SheldonHUMANMale290025730005473
FrancoisCOCKERANMale278026890005469
TaniaDU PLESSISFemale026620028045466
HanriNAUDEMale277426870005460
KayneHARVEYMale180116660019855452
BenBUNKMale272900027225451
LisaVENTERFemale289525530005448
MarcoMatthysenMale002899254305442
DuvardRAUBENHEIMERMale285125860005437
JohanNORTJEMale185316930018885434
PieterNORTJEMale185216930018885433
PedriCRAUSEMale027800265205432
MartinERRENRICHMale272200026915414
DineCIERENBERGFemale296424470005411
BarendVAN DER MERWEMale177119510016875408
VanessaRECORDFemale271526890005405
MariusVILJOENMale184617710017835401
RyanMCMEEKINGMale152820330018385399
GerhardVANASWEGENMale275200026335385
AndreHENRICOMale273400026415375
EmmanuelSEQUEIRAMale271626520005369
NicoLOMBARDMale271026590005368
Diederik JohannesPUTTERMale025780027875365
MichelineTHOMPSONFemale187220210014675360
PeterELDONMale171118670017795356
SakkieDEWETMale161416690020595342
StuartLEPARTMale195817800015995337
Lee-AnneVANROOYENFemale284024950005335
JJOosthuizenMale002549276705316
OckertVAN SCHOORMale260527080005314
RikusROSSOUWMale267526370005312
RudigerKLOPPERMale263100026815311
DanielGroenewaldMale002681262105301
AdriaanSKINNERMale177617150017995290
VincentMDAKAMale169618190017685283
Rudolph BarendDu PreezMale002714256805281
AaronTOLLIGMale273925400005279
MauritzVAN DEN HEEVERMale159817340019465278
GavinHORNMale271100025665277
CobusVERSTERMale270425710005275
RiaanMELLETMale262400026345258
YanaDEJESUSFemale264026180005258
CallaghanHumanMale002511271305225
ArnoMARSHMale253900026855225
RubenAGEMAMale024490027725221
DanelleKEULDERFemale024800027265206
MartinVANDERWALTMale026040025955199
MichielDU TOITMale264000025385178
AnsuneFOURIEFemale023840027895174
SimoneOBERHOLZERFemale253726300005167
WianBREETMale262600025365162
LuciaVERMEULENFemale267700024805156
WynandMOUTONMale266524910005156
GraemeCHALMERSMale265224890005141
DeirdreOOSTHUIZENFemale025640025745138
KaylaHODGMANFemale253225890005121
Dawid JacobusVENTERMale023990027215120
JurgensVAN TONDERMale262324960005119
AshleyROESTOFFMale256825510005118
JohnathanDU PLOOYMale024580026595118
Tjaart JnrVAN DER WALTMale268724300005117
RobertLISHMANMale178418140015105108
CharlesEALESMale256125450005106
MarcFOURIEMale025340025695103
CarlNIENABERMale165418230016105087
IanBARNARDMale261324740005087
HeinVAN ECKMale154817840017545086
DeclanNELMale257100025115082
Pierrele RouxMale002390268105070
DanieVANJAARSVELDMale025230025435066
LorenzoBENADEMale263724180005055
RegROGERSMale249425520005046
AbHERBSTMale240300026435046
JohanVENTERMale257824650005043
BodoSCHROEDERMale024680025735040
LeonCOETZEEMale250900025285037
JosiasZERWICKMale250825290005037
HerculaasDU PREEZMale251200025225033
GilDIASMale251525150005030
ArnoVAN WYKMale248725420005029
BradleyKUHNMale025520024755026
AndrewREEDERSMale242325990005022
EthanHERREVELDMale024820025345016
DanielleBarnardFemale002616240005016
MadeleineSTREICHERFemale251524990005014
NinaKRUGERFemale252400024885011
LubertusHERREVELDMale024550025485002
RuanVANDERWESTHUIZENMale249824790004977
PieterLABUSCHAGNEMale024190025524971
ArnoldBarnardoMale002410255204962
Francois JozuaPOTGIETERMale024220025394961
MarinaReidFemale272422260004951
HannesBUYSMale023950025534949
CalvinVAN WYKMale026290023174947
HennieNOLTEMale179416440015084946
BenLutzMale002296264004937
PhillipWILLIAMSONMale242025070004927
MariKleynhansFemale002353257204926
McEngelbretchtMale274800021764924
DanielLIUMale253223910004923
WeeaEKSTEENMale239525270004922
LeonLAGRANGEMale249324280004921
MarkoVORSTERMale261500022974912
MelissaSTRAUSSFemale254823610004908
CarlLE ROUXMale023840025154899
BarryWILLIAMSMale176315440015804887
ChrisCLOETEMale158317070015944885
RudolfLAMPRECHTMale245024350004885
PjeroNELLMale244400024334878
GrantVAN LIESHOUTMale255923130004872
CeliaABOLNIKFemale023490025214870
DirkLOUWMale238324840004867
WillowHOLBOROW-BROWNEFemale245124080004859
BoydMC ILWRATHMale023760024824858
LunellREYNEKEFemale246423940004858
BrendonDE BEERMale024150024294845
RoelofJacobsMale002097274404841
FrancoADENDORFFMale240424350004839
StephanDE BEERMale024120024264838
SonjaGREYLINGFemale023250025134838
HeinBEZUIDENHOUTMale246923680004836
CliveFORRESTERMale248223510004834
Willem JohannesVENTERMale250723140004820
HendrikELSMale178712310018024820
LynnBIESHEUVELFemale024760023384814
FanusKRUGERMale023650024444809
WernerKIDSONMale243400023614795
ArnoMURPHYMale221125800004791
AntonieVERSTERMale233200024574789
TiaanKIESMale246123270004787
WillemODENDAALMale233624510004787
RuanSPIESMale233424520004786
MatthewCHAPMANMale023570024244780
HenryWILCOCKSMale023730024074779
MathewCLOETEMale238923880004778
JacoOBERHOLZERMale230724660004773
EtienneLEROUXMale022900024774766
WianPRETORIUSMale232324320004755
BruceOBERHOLSTERMale023350024194754
EmmaHUGGINSFemale243300023104743
WarrenVANROOYENMale247122670004739
WilhelmJANSENMale250300022334736
OmphileMOGOTSIMale236900023474715
CoenieSCHOEMANMale240823060004714
GenevieveCURTISFemale149115670016564713
CarinPRETORIUSFemale228724190004707
MalcolmSTONEMale236623380004704
WayneBOLTONMale024590022444703
RitaFOURIEFemale024280022604688
PieterDEKOKERMale239200022964687
GerrieMARITZMale157715410015644682
DavidGORDONMale217924870004667
CharlKLOPPERMale169315400014294663
FredHOFFMANNMale220000024624662
DirkHOLLMale222424380004661
LouiseKIRSTENFemale238222740004656
FrancoisVAN DER WALTMale234823080004656
TjaartVAN DER WALTMale234723080004656
DaveSAUNDERSMale240000022514651
CornuSCHUTTEMale197911880014804648
FrancoLABUSCHAGNEMale217624610004637
KarenKELLERFemale246900021574626
MorneVAN ZIJLMale022830023424625
StuartLINDSAYMale234000022774617
FrankieVANNIEKERKMale227100023444615
Juan-ClaudeLEMMENSMale226023520004612
AndreGrebeMale002303228904592
LudwigOLIVIERMale214224460004587
BethanyFABRICIUSFemale220923750004585
HarrietGROENEWALDFemale022870022914578
Carel PieterWOLHUTERMale246721030004570
AncoLOTTERMale230422590004563
PieterLombaardMale229322580004551
MalinSANNEMale248502067004551
JacquesOOSTHUIZENMale212400024254549
NicholasSNYMANMale226700022744541
AntonyJONKERMale228300022584541
ChristiaanELSMale171614330013874537
RichardconradGEYSERMale229500022354530
SiggiMEYERMale238700021414528
MichaelVAN DER MERWEMale025630019644526
RuiDASILVAMale227622460004521
JacobusSTRYDOMMale232621950004521
WouterDUBERYMale023340021874521
PallMOOLMANMale171727940004511
DawnOLDFIELDFemale228022300004509
WynandFourieMale021880023194507
MelanieHIRSEFemale219123130004504
LetitiaROESTOFFFemale225000022504500
CamilleCASTELYNFemale241220850004497
MichaelMOYESMale215900023364494
johmarLoubserMale002177231704494
XanderDE BRUINMale229600021984494
LouisZERWICKMale136113260018044491
ReabetsweMAKOFANEMale219722930004490
CorneEeftingMale001916257204489
FrancoisTERBLANCHEMale022000022854485
TrevorJACOBSMale225422310004484
EugeneLEGRANGEMale022980021854483
NadineCiampiFemale022420022414483
PhillipSTEYNMale224400022384482
FourieFickMale002259222104480
HendrikMatthewsMale002220225004471
CornœSMITHMale022080022604468
ShannonADENDORFFFemale227221830004456
MagnusBERGSTEDTMale022190022344454
PhlipBEZUIDENHOUTMale233521110004446
DarylWRAYMale224022060004445
StefanMATTHYSENMale022030022234426
DirkKLEINSCHMIDTMale221400022104424
DirkBURGERMale022560021654421
ColbyVERMEULENMale229900021194418
KobusREYNEKEMale229800021184416
JeaninePeckFemale002236217704413
JacoBOTHAMale239400020124406
SuzanneVANHOVENFemale224121590004401
ThinusSTRYDOMMale249519050004400
FrancoisGERBERMale215122390004389
RenierCARSTENSMale238120040004384
ThysDE VILLIERSMale214122410004382
GeorgeSTRYDOMMale214622360004381
MariusSTRYDOMMale208123000004381
NicoARCHERMale214800022314379
LindaWATSONFemale021740022054379
ChrisMarxMale002288209004378
KevinOLDFIELDMale218121960004377
StevenVENTERMale212522460004371
FantiHOLTZHAUSENFemale217921880004367
AjVANDERMERWEMale024750018834358
WayneBIRDMale021060022464351
LourensGELDENHUYSMale020040023434347
DavidHOWLANDMale225720880004345
DennisARLOWMale233800020014339
JakoMOSTERTMale217021640004335
KopanoMASHIANEMale219621350004331
TonieTOLLIGMale274115860004326
HiltonBarnardMale002021230204323
DanieBARNARDMale213421750004309
DillonBRONNERMale204422620004306
ElretteLISHMANFemale18171584009024303
NickPLUCKMale212021610004281
KarlieHEIDTMale150614090013534269
AmMCDONOGHMale020470022184266
ManusHAVENGAMale212700021384265
DustinCOETZEEMale022430020204263
NormanHARRISMale244717620004209
AlanSnellingMale001969223604204
ChrisDU PREEZMale227800019164194
ColinSMITHMale021100020804190
GerthardROELOFSEMale199821920004189
ArmandFERREIRAMale257716110004188
JeffreyWEAKLEYMale020980020874185
LizeVAN DER MERWEFemale019940021904184
WynandVAN WYKMale195322250004178
DillonMANTLEMale209220780004169
GrantNEWTONMale205600021094165
AndreSPIESMale209620620004158
LindaDUPLESSISFemale215320000004153
AlexanderGERBERMale255315950004148
WillemPELSERMale259115570004148
VisserOOSTHUIZENMale208820590004147
EugeneVENTERMale020860020554141
KobusMINNIEMale208720540004141
HannesRUDDMale020940020464140
KeithCERONIOMale208920510004140
AleidaSTOLTZFemale020720020644136
MarcelBOUWERMale021440019914135
OrlanSANNEMale181102311004122
KimGREYLINGMale020230020924116
HeidiKOZINSKYFemale185322610004114
MynhardtKitshoffMale003003110504108
JasonVERMEULENMale019330021734106
SarelOberholzerMale001769231304082
Willem JacobusCILLIERSMale214519300004075
PierreDEBRUINMale201120630004075
JennySMITHFemale200920620004071
BenceCOETZERMale018270022394066
CharleneCurlewisFemale002075198904064
FrikkieKIRSTENMale019720020624035
DawieCOETZEEMale194400020844028
JohannesSmutsMale001946206804014
RemardoOLWAGENMale183721760004013
JosuaLOOTSMale201619860004002
ChanteOLIVIERFemale040000004000
BiancaVORSTERFemale000400004000
DylanHARRISMale269112910003982
EstelleGERBERFemale07560032243980
ShaunWHITEHEADMale019480020023950
KyleFORSYTHMale022130017353948
DevonSTANLEYMale203500018613896
JaydenVAN DER MERWEMale019370019423879
KevinVAN DER MERWEMale019350019433878
PhilHARTELLMale180520700003874
ZandriSTRYDOMFemale038540003854
FredBISSCHOFFMale191819360003854
TravisSTEDMANMale038510003851
JamiePENFOLDMale000385103851
AlexaFARRELLFemale198618640003850
KevinSTRYDOMMale197518620003837
BenPienaarMale003833003833
DanieJORDAANMale196700018643831
JanSTEENKAMPMale209900017313830
Andrele GrangeMale001842198303826
StefanKleynMale002182163503816
Rowan GeraldHOLBOROW-BROWNEMale196218500003811
AndreROODTMale200017990003800
JacquesMULDERMale019280018553783
UlrichDE WETMale183319490003782
AndrewBEMBRIDGEMale199700017773775
MariusSNELMale193118390003770
SanetteSCHEEPERSFemale020150017453760
JennaNEAVEFemale165700020913748
CheriseBOTHAFemale166000020843744
TristanNORTJEMale037400003740
IrmarieVENTERFemale000372303723
RominaLE GRANGEFemale020320016893721
NicoPFITZENMAIERMale000371903719
ChristiaanSMITMale206916490003718
WarrenBRONNERMale013170023993716
BerniceVAN WYKFemale037120003712
JpDUTOITMale018880018133701
AuronaGERBERFemale192217740003696
AndriesGROBLERMale019900017043694
ThysPRETORIUSMale195217400003692
NatalieSTRYDOMFemale368200003682
CobusDU PLESSISMale013250023393664
DarrenPENNYMale190217600003662
BrianSTYLEMale190317580003662
Jan Albertus (Sr)VAN TONDERMale018860017743660
FrancoisROODTMale185418060003660
MoniqueMCLUCKIEFemale184700018023650
SeanDANIELSONMale016010020473649
WilburSMITHMale176418830003647
WillemOLIVIERMale019790165803637
HannesVENTERMale017270018963622
KarlaSTUMPFFemale036200003620
SusanSTEYNFemale192916890003617
PieterLE ROUXMale181517930003607
DawnCUNNINGHAMFemale155620490003605
NeilSTANDERMale017130018803593
SamuelWESSELSMale019380016553593
ZeldaDEWETFemale178118090003591
FrancoisBOSCHMale020550015303585
KITAUYSFemale000035833583
JacoNELMale018540017213574
JorikaMARAISFemale200600015683573
JudySTASSENFemale170018730003573
LeaineVERCUEIL-STASSENFemale169718700003567
EckhardtHERMANNMale194100016093550
FiddyGEYVANPITTIUSFemale035450003545
AndriesDu ToitMale001618192303541
BradleyMARTINMale176117780003540
ZanelCLOETEFemale177117670003538
DuaneOPPERMANMale178217410003523
ClintBeechMale003512003512
JeremySQUIERMale184700016643511
WernerBRITZMale018080017033511
JeanDU PLESSISMale035110003511
StephanNieuwoudtMale001795169103486
IanVANZYLMale173117480003479
MartinELSMale016900017893479
MatthewLOCHNERMale000347403474
EmmaVAN COLLERFemale034730003473
HannesMEINTJESMale014980019723471
NicFARRELLMale174517190003464
StuartBIESHEUVELMale034620003462
ChrisBOTHAMale213113150003446
MathysAdriaanMale001669177603446
GrahamTOSHMale193000015153445
TheodorVANDERWESTHUIZENMale165017920003441
LiezlJACOBSFemale018370016003437
BrianELYMale155318810003434
IanBRADLEYMale018580015763434
QuintinBLIGNAUTMale176100016713431
KhutjoSEHLODIMELAMale175416770003431
FrederikVAN DER WATHMale154318800003422
GerhardusJORDAANMale166117590003420
FrancesJANSE VAN RENSBURGFemale033990003399
JohanVictorMale001728165303381
FrancoisFOUCHEMale144319190003361
TheoBOSMANMale172716250003352
ThinusGERBERMale171516340003349
ChloeBATESONFemale033460003346
JediVan der MerweFemale003338003338
ChantellHOLTZHAUSENFemale017400015883329
ReinhartVILJOENMale033260003326
NicoVorsterMale001376194803324
BennieTHIARTMale167316450003318
FrederikSTRYDOMMale177715290003306
LucaRuwielMale003306003306
LaraCOCCIUTIFemale150617970003303
KyleDUTOITMale033000003300
KAYLINGOMBOSFemale000032943294
AndreGREYLINGMale152217690003290
FennetCilliersFemale001837144903285
EthanKLEYNHANSMale015280017563284
AndreSTASSENMale155617240003279
PhillipGERBERMale167015960003265
RoxineLindequeFemale003259003259
NathanSTEENKAMPMale182114310003252
AltusNELMale169215480003240
RobertCLOETEMale160316310003234
ANTONIELITMale000032293229
AnniSUMMERFemale322700003227
Heinie KrieglerBEUKESMale000322003220
GillomeFOURIEMale014840017133197
SimoneVAN WYKFemale031950003195
JohanSTRYDOMMale000318603186
Jonathan ChristianROSSOUWMale208810940003181
Johannes WillemMOOLMANMale031790003179
HILDEGARDSETZKORNFemale000031773177
RikusSTRYDOMMale000316703167
ShelleyBarnsleyFemale003157003157
RiaanVANRENSBURGMale159100015563147
KarliSMALBERGERFemale313800003138
MELISSACHANEYFemale000031373137
BENDU PLESSISMale000031353135
DavidVAN DER WESTHUIZENMale195711730003129
HennieDanillerMale001502162003123
BenjaminBABERMale031210003121
NicoleMURPHYFemale000312003120
WalterRINGELMANNMale017960013243120
ArethaSTRYDOMFemale170614080003114
DirkDE BEERMale159515190003113
ElsieGROBLERFemale030840003084
JaniJordaanFemale003082003082
PhilipMORKELMale030740003074
CheneNIEMANDFemale306900003069
JoshuaBurgerMale003057003057
JarrydHORNMale304500003045
RocheMALHERBEMale000304303043
PhilipKotzeMale003039003039
ROBERTDE FREITASMale001497153503033
RuanJANSEN VAN VUURENMale030330003033
SimonePRETORIUSFemale302700003027
ChrislynSCHOEMANMale301100003011
KarienSTEYNBERGFemale301100003011
CharlesNIENABERMale030030003003
JOHANDREDE BEERMale000030013001
LiamEDWARDSMale299300002993
JoshuaBABERMale029930002993
KIANVICTORMale000029872987
ThysVAN DER RIETMale298500002985
SuneVAN HEERDENFemale029840002984
ZandrGERBERMale029830002983
DanielVAN DER WATTMale029790002979
RudolphLABUSCHAGNEMale297600002976
BrodanSYMONSMale029760002976
ZanderDU PREEZMale000297102971
MoniqueDariusFemale002966002966
OLIVERGREAVESMale000029662966
CHRISFLOODMale000029582958
FrancoisMYBURGMale165113030002954
AlexanderHENNINGMale029490002949
AlexanderSchulzMale002948002948
MatthewMCDERMOTTMale294400002944
HijkeCOETZEEFemale029390002939
TiaanOOSTHUIZENMale293700002937
JocelynAndersonFemale002931002931
LekeliLepatiMale001485144402930
YanreMeyerMale002926002926
AaronBUDKEMale029250002925
SOMIENBOTHAFemale000029232923
JoosteCOETZEEMale029200002920
ThysFOURIEMale292000002920
NatalieLONGFemale029190002919
ArnoLABUSCHAGNEMale290900002909
SherylVANDENBERGFemale029040002904
IzelleDEYZELFemale290400002904
TravisRAATHMale029000002900
NinaHINDFemale000289602896
FrederikBOOYSENMale289400002894
JillianJACOBSFemale028910002891
MINNAARBRANDMale000028912891
AndreJANSEN VAN VUURENMale000289002890
PedroCOSTAMale288900002889
JUANERASMUSMale002888002888
WaydeGERBERMale288000002880
PIETERPIETERSEMale000028762876
KobusMARAISMale000287302873
JanruBENEKEMale028710002871
MonetBLOFIELDFemale287000002870
Jan Albertus (Jr)VAN TONDERMale028670002867
WILLIAMMAJAPHOLOMale000028672867
BoudierCOETZEEMale015040013622866
TiaanKRIEGMale19778890002865
MatthewMurisonMale028640002864
BRIANDUBAZANAMale000028632863
JustinBEZUIDENHOUDTMale286200002862
AlconrayBOTHAMale000286202862
JoMULLERFemale028590002859
RUBENGOMBOSMale000028552855
BerniceVAN STADENFemale285200002852
CarlERASMUSMale028410002841
JordanWISDOMMale000283802838
KirstySEARLEFemale028370002837
MarcoABRAHAMSMale283600002836
LORELLELUNDALLFemale000028362836
QuintinSmithMale002835002835
RenaldoLE ROUXMale028320002832
DeanLIEBENBERGMale283200002832
DanilGELDENHUYSMale000283002830
KayleighStevensonFemale002828002828
MatthiamHOFFMANNMale282600002826
BERTUSANDERSONMale000028252825
EMILEVAN NIEKERKMale000028182818
KirstinROELOFSEFemale028170002817
JohanDE KLERKMale140814070002815
AidenANGUSMale028100002810
ELANDREHEUNESMale000028102810
MichelleCHICKFemale028090002809
Tayla MargaretKROEGERFemale280800002808
SUANDIRAKIMMale000028062806
Moniquevan der MerweFemale002795002795
DonitaVISSERFemale015150012782793
Waldu LuitBAKKERMale027910002791
BRANDONDARLOWMale000027882788
ADINGREYLINGMale000027802780
EstianSCHOEMANMale027790002779
AARONPIETERSENMale000027782778
Hanjo-ElmeSTOLTZMale277800002778
HENRYLANDSBERGMale000027762776
JuanOOSTHUIZENMale277200002772
DewaldDU PLESSISMale277100002771
ADRIANLAWLESSMale000027702770
MichaeleCOOPERFemale277000002770
NikaDUFFINMale027680002768
BronwynEVANSFemale027660002766
DIANBROODRYKMale000027642764
ReeceBEUKESMale027630002763
WillemTOLLIGMale276300002763
KarelDEWAALMale276100002761
KieranDROOMERMale000276102761
IVANVAN NIEKERKMale000027582758
LaurinLittleFemale002758002758
DavidBABERMale027580002758
HANRUVAN HEERDENMale000027542754
CraigMARKHAMMale027520002752
RichardO DONOGHUEMale027470002747
MAURITZHARTMale000027472747
ZianVAN DEVENTERMale274500002745
LorelleLUNDALLFemale274200002742
DARRYLTHOMPSONMale000027422742
WeylinVOLSCHENKMale000273702737
ReubenVAN RENSSENMale273700002737
RehanCOETZERMale013530013832736
SanetteROETSFemale273600002736
DeanVORSTERMale027360002736
BrydanLIEBENBERGMale273300002733
GarryHAMERMale273100002731
CarolDIASFemale273000002730
PieterKotzeMale002729002729
KIRILTRIFONOVMale000027292729
MauriceERNSTMale027270002727
DEONWESSELSMale000027252725
KennethMCNEARMale272400002724
Shaun-CameronSWANEPOELMale272100002721
LachlanMUNDIEMale000271902719
JohanMEYERMale027190002719
ConstantBENADEMale271900002719
LOURENSSTEYLMale000027192719
AdeleSENEKALFemale027180002718
DEONBOTHAMale000027172717
NdumisoZWANEMale013230013932717
KeananGOLDENMale027160002716
Etienne LourensVAN DER VYVERMale271300002713
FANIEVAN VUURENMale000027132713
AlissaCOETZERFemale027130002713
LouwrensOLIVIERMale271200002712
VALERIEBONTEKONINGFemale000027102710
MartinSANNEMale18620847002709
SonjaKotzeFemale002708002708
RUDIOLIVIERMale000027032703
JessicaLANGEFemale270300002703
PaulGRAYMale000270202702
GrantFARLAMMale270200002702
TRACEYREYNOLDSFemale000027002700
LouisVerweyMale00951174602697
JadeGOUWSMale269600002696
WarrenGEERSMale269500002695
StuartJOHNSTONMale269400002694
ThomasDOVEMale026930002693
ArnoLOMBARDMale269300002693
AlbieOOSTHUIZENMale000269202692
FRANCOISSMITHMale000026882688
RyanSCRIMGEOURMale268800002688
JUANDOMANMale000026862686
Willem JacobusUNGERERMale135013360002686
Pieter RynoVAN STADENMale268600002686
ManieFOURIEMale026840002684
WouterSTIEGERMale026830002683
GaryWIIDMale268200002682
NathanCALITZMale267700002677
LEONGRIFFIOENMale000026762676
GinielDE VILLIERSMale000267402674
JEANGROENEWALDMale000026742674
AndreRASMale267400002674
KATELANGLOISFemale000026732673
ChristiaanHumanMale002673002673
AntonMEYERMale267100002671
MARNUSPRINSLOOMale000026702670
JanJOHANNSENMale266900002669
AnelHennFemale002668002668
GregBLOOMERMale266600002666
KennethMC NEARMale026650002665
TheunisBOTHAMale026640002664
SergioLIMA-SAUDEMale266200002662
ARNOVERSTERMale000026612661
HendrikKRIELMale000265802658
SuleenPEENSFemale265600002656
PieterKOORTSMale026550002655
FcHOFFMANNMale265500002655
EBENDE WITMale000026552655
JpVERMAAKMale026540002654
ANDREBROODRYKMale000026522652
JohanDE VILLIERSMale265100002651
AndreTERLOUWMale026500002650
DeonKOTZEMale026480002648
CHRISTOPHERSMITMale000026472647
StefanDE VILLIERSMale000264602646
DanielVAN ROOYENMale264500002645
AdaGREYLINGFemale026420002642
RyanVeerMale002642002642
SABINECOWIEFemale000026392639
JACQUESDEKLERKMale000026392639
ClaudeTEAGUEMale026390002639
TianHENKENMale263600002636
BerniceVAN STADENFemale026350002635
PetronelGERBERFemale000263402634
JanLAMBERTSMale026330002633
LariseVENTERFemale263000002630
PIKKIESAAYMANMale000026282628
AndreVAN DER BERGMale262700002627
ANTONVERMEULENMale000026272627
WallySCOTTMale026260002626
JeromyVan ZylMale001132149402626
JohanWILKINSMale262100002621
GRAEMEBEZUIDENHOUDTMale000026192619
AshleyTheronMale002619002619
BlessingMTSWENIMale261800002618
ISABELPRINSFemale000026182618
DirkLAMBRECHTMale026170002617
REINOJANSEN VAN REBNSBURGMale000026142614
PejytOosthuizenMale002612002612
RickDU PREEZMale261100002611
HamishKNOWLESMale000261002610
RialetteKRUGERFemale026090002609
JanetCOETZEEFemale260800002608
AnrichSEEGERSMale260800002608
JARODPOTGIETERMale000026072607
BERTUSLAMEMale000026062606
DeclanMAHONYMale026050002605
JosefARIANMale260300002603
MarilizeMORTONFemale118714150002602
ZizoTSHINGANAMale000260102601
PieterVan WykMale259700002597
EbenMinnaarMale002597002597
JolandiJACOBSFemale259700002597
SHAUNDE VILLIERSMale000025972597
JacobusDE VRIESMale025950002595
CONRADEDWARDSMale000025942594
LeanneLANGEFemale025930002593
RyanVORSTERMale259300002593
AndreVERMEULENMale259000002590
NicoleBOTHAFemale259000002590
CorneMYNHARDTMale258900002589
NielVAN NIEKERKMale258600002586
RynoPRETORIUSMale258500002585
DAVEESTERHUIZENMale000025832583
KeaganVAN WYKMale258300002583
PeterMARAISMale000258102581
BrigitteShawFemale002580002580
MARCOGONCALVESMale000025782578
LeonSMITMale025770002577
BRENDONNELLMale000025762576
MichelleCOLYNFemale257500002575
RichardCRAWSHAWMale257300002573
LonaLIEBENBERGFemale025730002573
AbelKOTZEMale025730002573
PdreDALBOCKMale01753819002572
GerhardVAN WYKMale257000002570
JessicaGREYLINGFemale025690002569
JJMAREEMale000025682568
AlexanderVan WykMale002566002566
JohannJANSE VAN RENSBURGMale256500002565
AdrianGALLIARDMale025640002564
Abri NicolaasKRUGERMale256400002564
LoraineSCHEEPERSFemale256200002562
KeinoDAVIEMale025590002559
RUDOLFPELSERMale000025592559
RONINSTANDRINGMale000025582558
DobriSTANISAVLJEVICMale255800002558
JACOBUITENDAGMale000025572557
AlanJOHNSTONMale255700002557
KonstantPETZERMale255400002554
JacobusDELANGEMale255200002552
KgosiLEPULEMale141911340002552
JupySWANEPOELMale255100002551
RudolphVENTERMale255000002550
LUCABORELLAMale000025502550
MichaelGAMBLEMale025490002549
LouisVeldsmanMale001092145702549
RoyPIMENTELMale025480002548
CHRISZELLENAGELFemale000025452545
NicoLIEBENBERGMale254400002544
WouterWESSELSMale254200002542
JanVERMAAKMale254100002541
DirkoLAINGMale000253902539
HermanEKSTEENMale025390002539
tristanlinkMale002538002538
MlungisiLETSOALOMale253600002536
ChrisKOEKEMOERMale025360002536
WillieVAN HEERDENMale000253502535
STEVENCLOETEMale000025332533
JACQUESVAN DYKMale000025312531
LINDYBROWNFemale000025302530
CORNELDU PLESSISMale000025292529
ManieHAVENGAMale025280002528
ClarkGARDNERMale000252602526
LukeMathewsonMale002526002526
AnjaHEENOPFemale025260002526
JaunVANHEERDENMale252600002526
MariusBORNMANMale252500002525
StefanVAN NIEKERKMale025240002524
EugeneHILDEBRANDMale025230002523
MorneBLIGNAUTMale252200002522
JohnNEAVEMale252100002521
MarcelBLIGNAUTMale252100002521
WadeGOMESMale025200002520
GeorgeSLABBERTMale251800002518
IANYZELMale000025172517
Glen PaulHUGHESMale000251702517
JohanRAATHMale251600002516
CraigPAULMale251400002514
LindiVAN DEN BERGFemale6791244005892513
ShaunGRAYMale000251202512
StevenSTEYNMale251100002511
MichealaLAIDLAWFemale025090002509
ChristiaanSMITMale000250502505
CoertBOOYSENMale250500002505
WesleyHERREVELDMale025040002504
LEONARDSHAWMale000025042504
COLINTHOMASMale000025032503
GlenDAVIESMale025030002503
MarindaBRUWERFemale000250202502
DENNISHRESTAKMale000025012501
AndreDenobiliMale250100002501
FrancoisVAN DER BERGMale024990002499
JossDIASMale249700002497
GUSOCONNORMale000024962496
GRANTMORGANMale000024942494
ThaboVILAKAZIMale024940002494
DanielGROBBELAARMale000249102491
VernonHARDINGMale249100002491
WernerBROCKERMale248900002489
LeonVANVREDENMale024860002486
PhekoNtsereMale001042144202484
MarlieBLOMFemale024830002483
FrancoisPRETORIUSMale248100002481
RIAANDU PLESSISMale000024812481
Karl-HeinzMEINKEMale247500002475
IngridMALHERBEFemale000247402474
DmitriFRAZAOMale024730002473
DanielZIETSMANMale247000002470
CHRISTIAANSMITMale000024702470
RENEECROUSFemale000024702470
PeterDUMINYMale024690002469
AwieBEZUIDENHOUTMale246800002468
MignonVAN DEVENTERFemale024670002467
WilhelmDUTOITMale246500002465
DebbieCREAMERFemale024640002464
RichardSCHUSTERMale246200002462
ZeldaDU PISANIFemale246000002460
DesSEARLEMale024600002460
ThomasUNDERHAYMale246000002460
PierreSCHOEMANMale245700002457
JacoBOTHAMale245400002454
RuanRIEKERTMale245300002453
AndrewGIBBARDMale000245202452
RuanVAN STADENMale245200002452
FabioDEVILLIERSMale244900002449
Jacobus ChristiaanCRONJEMale000244802448
DAVIDVANSCHOORMale000024472447
TersiaJANSEN VAN RENSBURGFemale244700002447
KriekLE ROUXMale024460002446
DanieVANSCHALKWYKMale244600002446
PieterVANZYLMale024440002444
SuzetteSNYMANFemale244300002443
HugoJANSEN VAN RENSBURGMale244300002443
Dylan De KlerkMULLERMale024430002443
Danievan WykMale002442002442
BenHOONMale244200002442
ChristopherSERJAKMale024410002441
AlbertMORTONMale113713040002441
AdeleBurgerFemale024400002440
JACONELMale000024392439
WouterLE ROUXMale024390002439
HERMANBRUMMELKAMPMale000024382438
FredPETER JOHNMale243700002437
KaylinPRINSLOOFemale024370002437
CarlHEYNEKEMale024360002436
ChristiaanJANSE VAN RENSBURGMale000243602436
PietSWANEPOELMale102714080002435
ARTURCAMACHOMale000024342434
LipLOMBARDMale243300002433
DanteLUPINIMale243200002432
LOUISNAUDEMale000024312431
MarthinusROODTMale243100002431
keeganRichardsMale002429002429
MikeGIBBONSMale242900002429
JohannesSTRYDOMMale024290002429
DAVIDROSSOUWMale000024282428
KOOSDUTOITMale000024272427
SanfordEDINBERRYMale024260002426
Jan AdriaanDU PLESSISMale242600002426
HubnerDU PLESSISMale242500002425
AndrewWILLIAMSONMale024250002425
JohnJOUBERTMale242400002424
NicoleSANNEFemale242300002423
DeanSHIVASMale024230002423
JohanVAN EEDENMale242200002422
LeonMEYERMale242100002421
MikeWILSONMale024210002421
DirkCLOETEMale241900002419
JohanKRUGERMale241800002418
NicoLOMBARDMale241700002417
WalterVERMEULENMale024160002416
LynnFISHERFemale024160002416
FrankLAMBERTMale241600002416
SAMANTHAJORDAANFemale000024162416
LeonoraVORSTERFemale241500002415
DARIUSVAN DER WESTHUIZENMale000024152415
RolfOTTOMale024150002415
HermannSTRYDOMMale241400002414
JohnWILKINSONMale000241402414
MichaelCOETZERMale241300002413
FRANCOISDE WITMale000024132413
TIMKEEGANMale000024122412
GerrieVENTERMale241100002411
JacquesROELOFFZEMale024110002411
PhillipusSWANEPOELMale101800013922410
SheldonSTACEMale024090002409
JERAN-PIERREBOLTONMale000024082408
KabeloMOSOANEMale024070002407
SibusisoNDOUMale240600002406
DCCLAASSENMale000024052405
JOHANNMEINTJESMale000024032403
PaulLOYNESMale000240202402
MICHAELSIMONSMale000024022402
ChrisLIEBENBERGMale024010002401
DanielVAN HENGELMale240100002401
JOFFREYCARBONARIMale000024012401
SamanthaMATOSFemale240100002401
CarynTOUCHEFemale024000002400
DannyGriebenowMale002398002398
SwJACOBSZMale023970002397
HennieVan RooyenMale239700002397
ClaireGSCHWENDFemale239700002397
HeinHOMANNMale239600002396
GRANTFOULSMale000023942394
CliffNAUDEMale023940002394
WernerWHELTONMale023930002393
ARNOLDVOSLOOMale000023922392
SARAHBOUGHEYFemale000023912391
ElmarieBOUCHERFemale012260011632390
MichaelaBeatonFemale002388002388
MichaelVOSLOOMale023870002387
GlenDUPLESSISMale238400002384
BarryVan BlerkMale002383002383
AndrewWINTERMale023820002382
BenjaminVOSLOOMale023810002381
CalymGREERMale238000002380
WayneMontgomeryMale023800002380
HaydenBIZAAREMale023790002379
CarliANDERSONFemale237800002378
MIAMONTGOMERYFemale000023782378
MartinusBEUMERMale023770002377
Michael JamesFAWKESMale023750002375
RUBENBOSHOFFMale000023742374
MarietteHODGENFemale000237302373
RuanBothaMale002372002372
MERVINBAILIEMale000023722372
ThinusBEKKERMale000237102371
DANIELVAN HENGELMale000023692369
JosephMCCABEMale236800002368
STEFANVAN DER WATTMale000023672367
BrendanHOMANNMale236700002367
MichaelADENDORFFMale023650002365
SandraMC ILWRATHFemale023650002365
MAUREENJACOBSFemale000023652365
GabrielSANDUMale000236502365
McBOTHAMale236400002364
AnnalienOOSTHUIZENFemale236300002363
RuaanLIEBENBERGMale236200002362
DevonHOLMESMale000236002360
WentzelBURGERMale235900002359
AnthonyBOTOULASMale235800002358
JOHANBASSONMale000023582358
MargreetSMITFemale023570002357
JohanLABUSCHAGNEMale235600002356
NICKYBOSCHFemale000023552355
DirkDEKKERMale122511300002355
SquibRAATHMale023530002353
RositaBOTHAFemale235300002353
NEELSGRIESSELMale000023512351
UnathiMSOPHIMale000235002350
RikaDE BEERFemale012410011062347
AlfonsVANDERVYVERMale023470002347
CorneVAN DER WATHMale234500002345
RubenHUGOMale000234502345
JessGWYNNE-EVANSFemale000234502345
SalomyJACOBSFemale234300002343
FlynnCAMPBELLMale110900012332342
JuanBURGERMale023410002341
EDDIEDU PLESSISMale000023402340
CharmaineSWANEPOELFemale233700002337
LouisPAULUSMale233400002334
KaitlynJANSE VAN RENSBURGFemale023330002333
WarrenMONAGHANMale000233202332
DonovanDELPORTMale023320002332
JANINEVAN NIEKERKFemale000023312331
SirkLootsMale002331002331
NIKKIMHLARHIMale000023312331
PierreFOURIEMale233000002330
PIETERPRETORIUSMale000023282328
JANNIEENGELBRECHTMale000023262326
HermanHEINLEINMale023250002325
JEANINESTORMFemale000023242324
ChristiaanBothaMale002324002324
HenkBEUMERMale023230002323
NEILCLAASSENSMale000023232323
GrantWIDESMale232100002321
Pieter EtienneJORDAANMale232100002321
JACQUESHUGOMale000023212321
VictorNAGELMale023200002320
JOHN GORDANVAN NUWENHUISMale000023182318
KeithParkinMale023180002318
Gerhardus JacobusVISSERMale231800002318
KimPedro-BeechFemale002318002318
ChantelleJORDAANFemale023170002317
JACQUELINEWATTSFemale000023172317
IZAKVAN DER MERWEMale000023172317
LouiseMULLERFemale231600002316
GordonCOLYNMale231600002316
AndrielDE LANGEMale023140002314
HenryJONKERMale231300002313
SonjaOLIVIERFemale231200002312
StephenANDERSONMale023120002312
LOUISMCLARENMale000023102310
ArmandVANDYKMale117111380002308
RYANSKINNERMale000023082308
JoeyROUXFemale13219850002306
WikusOLIVIERMale023050002305
DariusBENEKEMale230200002302
WernerGOUWSMale230000002300
GERRITBEZUIDENHOUTMale000023002300
TalithaSPENGLERFemale022980002298
JohnLANGEMale022970002297
IDELLEYDU PLOOYFemale000022962296
GAVINROOSMale000022932293
ShaneBEECHMale229300002293
WarrenBOYCEMale022920002292
CalebPIENAARMale229200002292
JennyKREISSELFemale022910002291
ALWYNPETRUSMale000022892289
JohnKERRMale228900002289
MartinBREYTENBACHMale228700002287
MelcolmBOTESMale022860002286
RonaldoSWANEPOELMale022860002286
JohanMYBURGHMale228600002286
FrancoisTRUTERMale228400002284
IanBUCHANANMale022840002284
DEIRDREBROODRYKFemale000022832283
HarnoCOETZERMale022820002282
JANOBOOYSENMale000022812281
DeanRANDLEMale022790002279
DerekTAYLORMale000227902279
IngePRETORIUSFemale022780002278
NelsonTORRESMale227700002277
JohanVAN DEN BERGMale227700002277
MontaloKOENMale022760002276
YolandaPEACOCKFemale000227602276
CALYMGREERMale000022752275
KobusMOOLMANMale022740002274
RicardoDE WETMale227400002274
LINDYSTEENKAMPFemale000022732273
KEVINFARQUHARMale000022732273
EnzoSmalMale002272002272
EionDANNMale227200002272
SiasVILJOENMale022710002271
ChristinaMORAALFemale022700002270
AlonKORBMale226900002269
AriTREGERMale226800002268
VictorFRAZAOMale022670002267
JEFFLANGEVELDTMale000022662266
JohnCollinsMale002265002265
TumeloMOTLHABANEMale226400002264
Johann SebastiaanBOCKMale000226302263
ROELOFFOORDMale000022632263
JOANHEATLIEFemale002262002262
JacobusMARAISMale000226002260
AdrianSWARTMale226000002260
DALTONJORDAANMale000022592259
LindaSTANDERFemale022580002258
ANTONMYBURGHMale000022572257
JacquesJOUBERTMale225600002256
DavidDe JongMale022550002255
MicheleJENNINGSFemale000225402254
DieterSCHMIDTMale022530002253
StephanMARAISMale225200002252
BertieVAN JAARSVELDMale225100002251
RudolfPEENSMale225000002250
KevinVAN DER WALTMale022490002249
Pierre-LoirePRETORIUSMale224900002249
RiaanENGELBRECHTMale022480002248
WayneBirdMale224800002248
MATTHEWSNYMANMale000022482248
KjellWestfehlingMale002245002245
TertiusFERREIRAMale022450002245
RuanVAN WYKMale000224402244
MarkusZIEGLERMale224300002243
JACOMEYMale000022432243
DanielSCHUTTEMale224100002241
TerenceELLIOTTMale000224102241
StephanSCHLEBUSCHMale224000002240
ChrisBOTHAMale022400002240
RohanLE ROUXMale223900002239
RohanKOTZEMale022370002237
JaquesCOETZERMale223500002235
PieterJAMNECKMale022340002234
AlanHARTMANMale223200002232
LezandreWOLMARANSFemale000223102231
Nico JohannesVAN NOORDWYKMale223100002231
VincentCONNELLMale000223002230
JacquesROUXMale223000002230
FrancoisDU RANDMale222900002229
RICKUSTHERONMale000022282228
LouisVAN DEN BERGMale022280002228
JanLE ROUXMale222800002228
RENIERHATTINGHMale000022272227
MagdaDIASFemale222700002227
MorneVAN ZYLMale022270002227
JonathanPARKHOUSEMale222700002227
JohanVAN RENSBURGMale022250002225
AndreNELMale222500002225
HeinrichLAHNERMale222200002222
GavinBRIGGSMale022210002221
HuibreSTEENKAMPFemale022200002220
RudieBENEKEMale221800002218
AdriaanVAN DER NESTMale022180002218
SamanthaZERMATTENFemale221800002218
WayneCANNINGMale221600002216
PieterVAN REENENMale022160002216
PaulREEDMale221500002215
MikeREIDMale022150002215
NathanTEAGUEMale022140002214
TerenceSPRONKMale221000002210
HermanGROENEWALDMale220900002209
FreddieVAN DER COLFFMale000220802208
EmmaVermeulenFemale002207002207
DillonROSSOUWMale220700002207
GernoSTRYDOMMale022070002207
HENDRIKKOTZEMale000022062206
AnitaFOLSCHERFemale000220502205
RUDIBOTHAMale000022052205
HennieVAN DER WALTMale022040002204
RiaanVAN JAARSVELDMale220400002204
STEPHANBECKERMale000022032203
HannesHIBBERTMale000220302203
StevenTurtonMale002203002203
HendrikusNELMale220200002202
PETERRAPOZAMale000022022202
OliviaFORNERFemale022010002201
ETIENNESTRYDOMMale000022002200
GeorgeGALLONMale021990002199
KgothatsoLEBEPEMale219800002198
STUARTFYFEMale000021972197
LukeBUSHELLMale219400002194
JohanVD MERWEMale219400002194
DawieDE JONGHMale000219302193
AntonFOURIEMale219300002193
NjVANZYLMale021920002192
JoshSpencer-HickenMale002192002192
WernerREITZMale219100002191
JONATHANSMITMale000021902190
NevilleJANSENMale021900002190
ArmandFOURIEMale219000002190
AlanROLFEMale021900002190
JohannANDERSONMale218700002187
KENPIENAARMale000021862186
MorneVAN ZIJLMale218500002185
KevinPEYPERMale021850002185
MariusNIGRINIMale021810002181
JOSHUAVANSCHOORMale000021812181
KhotsoMAFUTSANAMale021800002180
HansH_CKSTEDTMale000217902179
PieterLABUSCHAGNEMale217500002175
CorneliusCLAASSENMale217400002174
STEPHANUSVAN STADENMale000021722172
BradfordDIASMale217200002172
DamonMUNDAYMale021720002172
BEONVAN STADENMale000021712171
PieterCOMBRINCKMale021710002171
FRIKKIEVAN DEN BERGMale000021702170
KyleRidgeMale002169002169
WernerBURGERMale216900002169
SheldonTHYSSENMale000216902169
LouisMINNAARMale216800002168
KELLYINDER-NESBITTFemale000021672167
RIANWESSELSMale000021672167
HeinDU PLESSISMale216700002167
ChristiaanDUVENAGEMale021670002167
IanSTANTONMale216600002166
GRANTWATTSMale000021662166
CorneDU TOITMale021650002165
PhilipBOSHOFFMale216500002165
VincentKrugerMale002165002165
RyanSHEEHANMale216400002164
XAVIERBIKAMale000021632163
MarioMATRAIOTTIMale021630002163
SARAHINDER-NESBITTFemale000021622162
WillemVAN VUURENMale021620002162
DamenPETERMale216200002162
CHRISTOENGELBRECHTMale000021612161
BrianBRITSMale000216102161
EtienneSTROEBELMale021590002159
WANDRECRONJEMale000021572157
RenierDEDNAMMale215700002157
HaroldBUDLERMale021570002157
TheunsLEROUXMale215600002156
ANDRIESVAN STRATENMale000021562156
DawidOOSTHUIZENMale215500002155
IchbertFRANZSENMale000215202152
MorneVENTERMale215200002152
AllenSCRIMGEOURMale215200002152
BonitaVAN DEVENTERFemale021500002150
VivaldoDAMILANOMale215000002150
ScheepersNEELSMale021500002150
FrancoisTRUTERMale021480002148
HeinrichVAN ROOYENMale000214602146
JamesKOTZEMale021460002146
ElizeBothaFemale002146002146
KevinJacobsMale002144002144
CorneJACOBSMale214300002143
DWAYNEBLACKBURNMale000021422142
GregoryBOTHAMale214000002140
JacoMOUTONMale000214002140
VincentFARRELLMale213900002139
RuarkDU PREEZMale213800002138
GARYWELSHMale000021372137
SiphoKINGSMale021360002136
Fredle RouxMale002135002135
NATHANTEAGUEMale000021342134
RenierBOTHAMale213300002133
YolandiCLOETEFemale213200002132
MicheleLEWISFemale000213002130
KevinMICHAELISMale213000002130
DeonKRUGERMale021300002130
PhillipSTEYNMale021290002129
RYANBOUGHEYMale000021292129
WernerVILJOENMale212900002129
DeonDE VILLIERSMale021290002129
DERRYNFOXMale000021282128
AndrewDUNCANMale212800002128
JANDRESTANDERMale000021252125
ClintCawoodMale002124002124
WYNANDDU TOITMale000021242124
NatashaGATCHELLFemale021230002123
MICHAELDURRANTMale000021232123
PeterBREMNERMale212200002122
LesSAUNDERSMale021220002122
GavinKRUGERMale000212202122
DimarVAN DER LINDEMale021210002121
KOBUSODENDAALMale000021212121
HelenaJOUBERTFemale021200002120
KenriqueNassenMale002120002120
ReidMOSERMale021180002118
MarkBEDFORDMale211800002118
EmmeREINKEMale000211702117
PieterMEYERMale211700002117
JEREMYRIELLYMale000021152115
MichaelENGELBRECHTMale211500002115
WillemOLDEWAGEMale021150002115
LeanderCOETZEEMale021140002114
JOHANBEUKESMale000021132113
AdrianVROOMMale211300002113
TimSTIFFMale000211302113
MARIUSVAN DER WALTMale000021122112
ANDISIWESKEYIMale000021112111
AndrewAllkinMale002110002110
JoubertCOETZEEMale210900002109
LexiOLWAGENFemale210700002107
JadySIMPSONMale210700002107
DylanTEAGUEMale021070002107
THINUSJACOBSMale000021072107
VERNONWESSELSMale000021052105
GrahamREDELINGHUYSMale000210502105
MARTINNELMale000021042104
LAWRENCEBOSCHMale000021012101
ChristiaanELLISMale000210002100
MarkMENDESMale210000002100
AndreBOTHAMale021000002100
LouiseKEMPFemale021000002100
DeanWILLIAMSMale020990002099
CLEMENTVAN DER MERWEMale000020992099
PierreVAN NIEKERKMale000209702097
NICOLAMELTZERFemale000020962096
RYANMACKENZIEMale000020952095
HERMANCONRADIEMale000020942094
MichaelVOSLOOMale209300002093
StehanCLOETEMale020920002092
AndreKrigeMale002091002091
JohanSCHOEMANMale209100002091
THINUSGEREKEMale000020912091
MatthewSEABROOKMale209100002091
MartinVAN DEN HEEVERMale209000002090
BOKANGKOATJAMale000020892089
ManieERNSTMale208600002086
QuentinADENDORFFMale208400002084
EYSSENDEYSELMale000020822082
Arthur RowanDUNKLEYMale000208202082
HeinrichHAUSLEITNERMale208200002082
KarelSWANEPOELMale020820002082
KARABOKGAMEMale000020812081
MarietjieSMUTSFemale207800002078
RaphaelSIMONSMale207700002077
DavidWOODMale020770002077
ChrisEALESMale020760002076
RENARDPRINSLOOMale000020752075
NicoMARAISMale000207402074
SEANVAN ZYLMale000020742074
FabioPASSETTIMale207200002072
MartinHOFFMANNMale207100002071
charlboshoffMale002071002071
MarvinHORKINSMale206800002068
ABRAHAMKOEKEMOERMale000020682068
ConradDE KOCKMale020660002066
MacksonMAHLATJIMale020640002064
PaulLOCHNERMale000206402064
SarethaSLABBERFemale000206402064
JamesVan RensburgMale002062002062
JamesROSSMale000206102061
AshleySALBERGMale206100002061
EbenCROUKAMPMale020600002060
NeilHEARNEMale020580002058
SonjaDE KLERKFemale020570002057
PhilipDUTOITMale205700002057
ERNIESMITMale000020572057
ChrisNEWBY-FRASERMale205400002054
RochelleCLOETEFemale020540002054
KobusJACOBSMale020520002052
TanyaSCHEEPERSFemale205200002052
JacoRICHARDSMale020510002051
MynhardtDE BRUINMale020500002050
Sunevan der MerweFemale002049002049
AlbertBOUWMEESTERMale020490002049
ryanlowMale002048002048
HendrikODENDAALMale020470002047
IvanSENEKALMale020460002046
GillianCAMPBELLFemale020450002045
LIZELLAUBSCHERFemale000020452045
DONOVANMAC DONALDMale000020452045
LouisGEERINGHMale204300002043
MariusDE LANGEMale020420002042
Adriaan FrancoisVAN WYKMale204100002041
MariletteJANSEN VAN VUURENFemale204100002041
MariusSENEKALMale020410002041
Christiaan HendrikJANSE VAN RENSBURGMale203900002039
BRAAMVANDERWALTMale000020382038
GarthWilsonMale002037002037
ReinhardKOSTENSMale000203702037
WayneKRUGERMale203700002037
JohanVANEYKMale020350002035
HeinrichVAN EYKMale020350002035
ChaunceyREIDMale020320002032
GawieBOTESMale000203102031
MATHEWNASHMale000020302030
KEVINWALTERMale000020292029
GerhardVAN ASWEGENMale202800002028
MatthewTurnerMale002028002028
ANTONCOETZEEMale000020282028
HelgardMULLERMale202800002028
GerardKITCHINGMale202600002026
RONALDUSRIEPMale000020262026
GraemeMARAISMale202500002025
MaggieDE JONCKHEEREFemale202500002025
JOHANNESDE VRIESMale000020232023
GuntherCARSTENSMale020220002022
HauptBENEKEMale202100002021
DilanAUDIERMale020200002020
BennieLOMBARDMale202000002020
JacobVORSTERMale201900002019
SjSMITMale020180002018
MarletteMOOLMANFemale020180002018
PierreMALHERBEMale000201702017
FANIEJANSENMale000020172017
ByronSmithMale002016002016
ANDREWFORBESMale000020152015
RuanVENTERMale020150002015
BOBFORBESMale000020152015
NicholasBRIANMale201300002013
WarrenALLANMale201200002012
StephanusMaraisMale002010002010
ShannonBARRETTFemale020090002009
EvertDE JAGERMale000200802008
AllanWESTMale200800002008
WILLYVAN TONDERMale000020072007
JohanBARNARDMale200500002005
ThembaMAHLABAMale200400002004
JaquesPYPERSMale020010002001
Susan JDANNLERFemale200000002000
FrancoisCLOETEMale020000002000
BARENDPRETORIUSMale000019981998
JANENGELBRECHTMale000019971997
KARL EMILGEBHARDTMale000019961996
JANAFICKFemale000019951995
FREDDIELAASMale000019941994
ALEXANDERLAASMale000019941994
GarethHarringtonMale001991001991
JennaJOYNTFemale019900001990
KeithTURNERMale198800001988
PeetDUTOITMale198500001985
KATEGREALYFemale000019851985
KarenROOSFemale019830001983
KyleMITCHELLMale198200001982
JohanMATTHYSENMale019810001981
DebbieHODGEMANFemale019800001980
HenriZERMATTENMale197800001978
FRANCOJANSEN VAN RENSBURGMale000019781978
LouiseJOYNTFemale019770001977
HugoCoetzeeMale001977001977
CHARLCILLIERSMale000019771977
MariaSMITFemale197600001976
PHILLIPMAREMale000019761976
JOSIASVANDERWALTMale000019741974
CasPRINSLOOMale019730001973
JacoCAMPHERMale197300001973
HansieGRAHAMMale197200001972
CarelVANDERMERWEMale197100001971
RossPETTYMale019700001970
StephenLOMBARDMale019690001969
LawrenceAZARMale196900001969
NeilYOUNGMale000196801968
WAYNENELMale000019671967
NadineCELLIERSFemale019660001966
RoelofJOOSTEMale019660001966
MariusKERKHOFFMale019650001965
JUSTINJOUBERTMale000019651965
BennieVAN DEVENTERMale196500001965
Hector CharlesROSSMale000196401964
DuranCOLEMale019640001964
PierreLambrechtsMale001964001964
KARENKOTZEFemale000019641964
JohanDU RANDTMale196300001963
WgBOSHOFFMale019630001963
JOHNPEREIRAMale000019621962
BrettBEUKESMale019620001962
TristanJOHNSMale000196101961
DaleenDU TOITFemale196000001960
DewaldLUBBEMale195900001959
ClintonJOHNSMale000195801958
Nichola LouisePAULFemale195700001957
LUDWIGLIEBMale000019551955
PeterBERGERMale11700007841954
BeverleyMELLOWSFemale019520001952
RenaldoKRIELMale195100001951
CaraSCHEEPERSFemale194900001949
LAURENTPIETONMale000019481948
PAULMASUTAMale000019471947
MichaelgregoryBOTHAMale194700001947
KathrynSKINNERFemale194600001946
JasperWARDMale019460001946
IanVAN DEN HEEVERMale194500001945
CormeSCHEEPERSFemale194400001944
MichaelASHBYMale194300001943
NealASHBYMale194200001942
GarethSCHOLTZMale194000001940
CarlaJOYNTFemale019380001938
CelesteSTEVENSFemale000193801938
LEONDELPORTMale000019381938
AmandaDE WITFemale193600001936
BernardCOETZEEMale019360001936
JohanLINDEQUEMale193500001935
jonathanmanuelMale001934001934
PaulGWYNNEMale000193401934
MarindaBOOTSMAFemale193300001933
DylanWILLIAMSMale193300001933
PeterWIILIAMSMale193200001932
MIKEDACOSTAMale000019311931
DarrenSHIPPMale019310001931
CalvinMoleMale001931001931
JOHANBUYSMale000019291929
RyanWILLIAMSMale192600001926
QuintinDE BOERMale192500001925
BenSTEENKAMPMale192400001924
KobusSNYMANMale019230001923
EmilioCARREIRAMale192200001922
MalanSNYMANMale019220001922
BrandonFUCHSLOCHMale192100001921
HelenaSmutsFemale001919001919
SeanEBERSOHNMale191800001918
WERNERCLAASSENMale000019181918
ChrisFRASERMale019170001917
JeffHANMERMale191600001916
FrancoisKEMPMale019150001915
FrederickVANWYKMale019150001915
DeanWHITEMale191400001914
JacoPIETERSEMale191300001913
ByronPEEKMale191200001912
JohnnyDAVISMale019120001912
NIGELVOLKMale000019111911
MarykaKELLERMANFemale190900001909
Jean-PierrePITOUTMale190900001909
DAVIDELLIOTTMale000019081908
GarthPetersenMale001907001907
StephanFOURIEMale019030001903
RiaanJANSE VAN RENSBURGMale000190301903
KarinLAUBSCHERFemale190200001902
TiaanPITOUTMale190200001902
DANIEFOURIEMale000019011901
XinxanBudwegMale001901001901
DaveKRAITZICKMale019000001900
Stephanus FrancoisNIEUWOUDTMale000190001900
JURIKASWANEPOELFemale000019001900
NathanJEFFERYMale018980001898
CarinBOOYSENFemale018970001897
PONTYBURGERMale000018971897
Jacobus MattheusVAN DER MERWEMale189700001897
NeilJENNINGSMale000189501895
MareliseSLABBERTFemale189500001895
ConradMARSHALLMale189500001895
EmilioKARRERAMale018920001892
JankoCOETZEEMale018910001891
JolandaVORSTERFemale018900001890
GregoryNaudeMale001890001890
AndriesBURGERMale018890001889
BrightonMASHAVAMale188900001889
KaylaBONTEKONINGFemale188900001889
LuckyDlaminiMale00138850001888
TshimangadzoSIVHABUMale188700001887
ByronMITCHELLMale188600001886
ReneDE BEERFemale188500001885
HelgardENGELBRECHTMale188500001885
PaulMedellMale001885001885
DerikVORSTERMale188500001885
JacquesVORSTERMale018840001884
ROYWILSONMale000018841884
RubenJOUBERTMale188300001883
DanieFOLSCHERMale000188201882
JACQUESSTEENKAMPMale000018821882
JohannVAN NIEKERKMale187900001879
FrancescaCONRADIEFemale10980007811878
Lourens DewaldVAN DER NESTMale018770001877
RubenOOSTHUIZENMale000187501875
JacobKrugerMale001874001874
RuanPORTWIGMale000187301873
GustavePrinsMale001870001870
HannesCOETZEEMale018700001870
GerhardANKERMale186900001869
MotshepeMANGWANEMale018680001868
MARNOBOSHOFFMale000018681868
NikkyWILLIAMSONFemale186500001865
AmandaWILLIAMSFemale186100001861
IANJACKESMale000018591859
AntonioDALMEIDAMale185800001858
PieterVANDENBERGMale185700001857
LIAMVAN ZYLMale000018571857
LourensFICKMale185600001856
AttieKLEINSMITMale018560001856
DominicDEARMale000185501855
DALECONNOCKMale000018501850
NeilFUTCHERMale184900001849
MarchieMALANMale000184701847
CHARLSTRYDOMMale000018471847
MATTHEWSTUBBSMale000018451845
JohannHEYMANSMale018450001845
JohanDOUWENGAMale018440001844
NTWANANOMUETIMale000018441844
RobertBLAKEMale000184201842
GraemeCOETZERMale184100001841
FRANCOIS A JPIENAARMale000018401840
MichaelFERREIRAMale183900001839
Joshua MyerMYERMale000183801838
ROSSWILSONMale000018371837
HeinzKLEYNMale183600001836
Cornelius JohannesMINDERSMale018350001835
ArnoConradieMale001834001834
NeelsLOGGENBERGMale018330001833
ALISTAIRSTUBBSMale000018321832
VivianGRAYMale018320001832
WillemVILJOENMale183100001831
MariusVAN TONDERMale018310001831
WimPIETERSEMale018290001829
DanielleKARPAKISFemale018270001827
BRETTHENDRIKSMale000018271827
BerdineKRAEMERFemale182600001826
PONOMOGOERAMale000018251825
MARKUSROODTMale000018241824
SusanVAN DER WESTHUIZENFemale018240001824
RussellELSMale018210001821
EtienneSMITMale182000001820
ThomasLIEBENBERGMale181800001818
PieterWOLMARANSMale000181801818
TonyCELLIERSMale018170001817
BasilTHANTSAMale018160001816
RudiKRUGERMale000181401814
JoshuaPIETERSEMale018130001813
KgaboNGOEPEMale181300001813
AngelaMILLERFemale000181201812
JeanGEYSERMale181100001811
DavidGRAYMale018110001811
RenierMEYERMale000181101811
MadderSTEYNMale180800001808
AndreARCHERMale180800001808
ALBIEBESTERMale000018071807
PatrickTurnerMale001807001807
BrooklynnVAN LIESHOUTFemale018050001805
ROWANGREALYMale000018051805
LouiseDUROWFemale180300001803
KabeloMASUKUMale018030001803
MARIUSCOMBRINKMale000018011801
Trevor RobertROBINSONMale000179901799
DeonCOETZEEMale179900001799
SinettePRETORIUSFemale179900001799
ClintonSTEYNMale017980001798
JasonWRIGHTMale017970001797
BartBULTERYSMale000179401794
LloydLEWISMale000178801788
Henri-BasilHEARNEMale017870001787
JASONELLIOTTMale000017861786
LeopoldtJANSEN VAN VUURENMale178500001785
CarlKOCHMale000178501785
WernoBERRINGTONMale017820001782
GeorgeLYONMale178100001781
EttienneKITCHINGMale017790001779
ChrisVAN DER ENDEMale017770001777
LeonardHASKINSMale000177201772
RuanSMITMale017720001772
HanlieRYANFemale017710001771
KobusFICKMale176900001769
DeonTREUNICHMale176700001767
MadeleineZWANEPOELFemale176600001766
BhekiNKOSIMale017660001766
KEITUMETSERAMPAMale000017661766
JanoBEZUIDENHOUTMale017650001765
JEFFBLANEMale000017631763
AnetteOPPERMANFemale176000001760
fanievan zylMale001756001756
AndrewMURRAYMale000175601756
KEAGANGOVENDERMale000017521752
JohanVAN DYKMale175100001751
JACQUESVAN WYKMale000017501750
PetroDE BEERFemale174900001749
JeremySQUIERMale017490001749
ElmarDE WETMale174900001749
JaquesLandmanMale001747001747
LeonLANDMANMale174700001747
AndreDE VILLIERSMale017470001747
JACOJANSE VAN VUURENMale000017461746
CharlDU PLESSISMale017450001745
KelebogileMAKABELAMale174400001744
WILLEMVAN SCHALKWYKMale000017441744
VincentVERMEULENMale017430001743
EbenVAN SCHALKWYKMale174300001743
AlbertSWARTSMale173900001739
CharlesLINNEGARMale000173801738
RAINIERJOUBERTMale000017361736
DonovanEALESMale017350001735
RailDa RibeiraMale001734001734
JanHEATHMale000173401734
RubenDU TOITMale173300001733
LEHANDRIJACOBSFemale000017331733
DAMIENSNYMANMale000017301730
JANSWARTMale000017281728
APPANNAGANAPATHYMale000017271727
OttiMEIJERMale172600001726
AMELDACOOMBEFemale000017261726
GeorgeROTHMale000172401724
JacobusSCHEEPERSMale172300001723
FransmariENGELBRECHTFemale172300001723
Anthonie JohannesJANSEN VAN VUURENMale017230001723
TianNIGRINIMale017220001722
MADISONCOOMBEFemale000017211721
QUENTIN-JOHNWHITTALMale000017201720
AnwarRailounMale001720001720
Van ZylSWARTSMale171900001719
MARKJONESMale000017171717
JohanGREEFFMale000171401714
DanielWykerdMale001711001711
JohanPRETORIUSMale000171101711
DAWIEOBERHOLSTERMale000017091709
WayneLANGEMale017090001709
AndriesLIEBENBERGMale170900001709
JustinSPURRMale170600001706
LoganERASMUSMale017060001706
SteveKAIRUZMale170500001705
DonaldHASSETTMale170400001704
JustinVAN WYKMale000170301703
JamesMCGOWNMale170200001702
MariusSMITHMale170100001701
IanTURNERMale017000001700
MarkNOBLEMale169900001699
SEANWILLOUGHBYMale000016981698
JohanMARXMale169800001698
XavenPILLAYMale016980001698
MORNERIEPMale000016971697
Jan-AlbertDE KOCKMale016960001696
WilmareneSCHOEMANDFemale169400001694
FransLUCKMale016890001689
JacquesROSSOUWMale168900001689
JohanDU RANDMale168600001686
NitaWERTHFemale000168601686
DamienTHERONMale168500001685
WynandBEZUIDENHOUTMale016830001683
NikkiWilliamsonFemale016830001683
GregWILLIAMSMale168200001682
GrahamHEUERMale016820001682
AngeloCASUMale000168101681
FriedaROSSOUWFemale168000001680
FrancoImmelmanMale001680001680
ERNESTPACHONICKMale000016781678
TrudieREIDFemale016770001677
LeanImmelmanMale001676001676
KevinKRUGERMale016740001674
CHRISJACOBSMale000016741674
De WetBURGERMale000167001670
ANDREWLARKINSMale000016691669
Karende BruynFemale001669001669
WernerSLABBERTMale166900001669
ErikVAN DER LINDEMale016680001668
JohnathanCASSELLMale166800001668
RICHARD CHRISTOPHERPORTOMale000016681668
NevilleCARLSONMale016670001667
DARYNCOOKEMale000016661666
CHRISTIAANKRIELMale000016651665
GavinQUINMale166500001665
AndreVOSLOOMale166200001662
BertieNELMale016620001662
AdriaanDU PLESSISMale016600001660
RiaanPhillipMale001660001660
THEUNSELOFFMale000016591659
ClivePORTERMale016580001658
DawidDU PLESSISMale165700001657
LourenceBURGERMale016560001656
AntoinetteLENSINKFemale165200001652
BernPIENAARMale016520001652
YolandeANGUSFemale016500001650
DarrenGATINHOMale016490001649
ShirleySMITHFemale164800001648
TyroneGATINHOMale016470001647
JohannesPrinsMale001645001645
DeanVERSFELDMale000164401644
InaRousseauFemale001643001643
TshepogustavMOREMale164200001642
TREVORCASTLEMale000016421642
MarcelZEIERMale000163901639
JUSTINRAEMale000016381638
ChristiaanSMITHMale016380001638
ArnouxVAN DER MERWEMale016360001636
BIANCAZIADYFemale000016331633
MICHAELVANSCHOORMale000016311631
ShaneHARRISONMale016290001629
LUKECALDERMale000016281628
FreddieDUROWMale162800001628
MichaelPERFECTMale016270001627
HannesGOUWSMale162500001625
LeandraFOURIEFemale016250001625
MartinPRETORIUSMale000162401624
FrancoisDEKKERMale8467770001623
DylanWILSONMale016210001621
KyleWILSONMale016170001617
JohnnieLOUBSERMale000161501615
PaulVORSTERMale016150001615
RudiDU TOITMale161300001613
JasonVAN DER SCHYFFMale016130001613
JurgenStringerMale001612001612
FlorisSNYDERMale016120001612
TIAANJANSE VAN RENSBURGMale000016111611
EugeneVANZYLMale016100001610
RENEVERMAAKFemale000016051605
MariskaSWANEPOELFemale160500001605
Hans JurgensSWARTMale016000001600
WILLIERALLMale000016001600
ANDRIESJACOBSMale000015971597
SAMPIEBANNISTERMale000015961596
LeeCONNOLLYMale159400001594
EugeneEBERSOHNMale015920001592
KevinSCHWANMale159100001591
ReinhardtVON SOLMSMale158200001582
AshleyMUSLIAHMale015770001577
CINDY SIMONEDE WAALFemale000015761576
GraemeSTEWARTMale015740001574
DonKENNETTMale000157301573
MartinVERMEULENMale015730001573
PeterDU PREEZMale000157001570
CathyChemalyFemale001570001570
Juan-DirkVOIGTMale015700001570
TomaszJAKUBOWSKIMale156900001569
CornelKANNEMEYERMale000156601566
HughGRAHANMale156400001564
WENDYIRELANDFemale000015621562
MadeleenKOTZEFemale000156201562
AriaanFoucheFemale156000001560
NICOLAASOLLSMale000015591559
Roelof DanielGEY VON PITTIUSMale015580001558
JandrePOTGIETERMale015580001558
JohanROODTMale000155601556
HERCULESSMITMale000015531553
IGNATIUSMAREMale000015521552
RachenzoPARKERMale015500001550
PIETERFERREIRAMale000015491549
HuguetteVAN DER MERWEFemale000154801548
Salomon JohannesVAN DER WATHMale154400001544
Hermanus FrancoisROSSOUWMale154200001542
PIERREPIETERSMale000015411541
JacquesPARROTTMale154000001540
ANDRESLIPPERSMale000015391539
LouberDU BOISMale153100001531
MichaelERASMUSMale153000001530
HANSIEBRITSMale000015291529
GerritWISSINGMale152700001527
GEROMECOOKEMale000015271527
GARETHRICHARDSMale000015251525
Chad RossTODDMale000152201522
CALTONNHANDOMale000015201520
AndreRIECHERTMale015180001518
ChoneDAVELMale151600001516
PieterROSSOUWMale151600001516
SarahSCUTTSFemale151400001514
GERTSTEENKAMPMale000015131513
JohnDU PLESSISMale000151301513
RegardtVAN VUURENMale015100001510
Els-MariMULDERFemale015090001509
EppoJOUBERTMale015080001508
EnricoABREUMale015060001506
SchutteVENTERMale015050001505
JohanVAN DER WALTMale015020001502
KristofDU PLESSISMale015000001500
HENDRIBRONKHORSTMale000014991499
CorneliusJANSE VAN RENSBURGMale014970001497